Llista d'inscrits 9,5 K - CURSA TRAIL EXPRESS

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ABILLAR ARANTXA F ATLETES D'ATAFULLA
ADMETLLA MASERAS JOSEP M SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA
ADZERIAS SAPERAS TONI M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
AGRA CECILIA JOSÉ M INDEPENDENT
ALBERICH FORNS ESTER F
ALBERICH FORNS PILI F
ALBINO RAMIREZ JORDI M AAEET - GRUP ATLÈTIC
ALBO GARCIA DAVID M FINKASA
ALCAINE MUR ERNESTO M
ALVAREZ MOLINA GUILLERMO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
ARASA CAROT GEMMA F
ARIZA GARCIA FERRAN M CE MADTEAM
ARNAL HERRERA IVAN M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
AUQUÉ AZNAR TERESA F GOLF COSTA DAURADA
AYLLON HERNÁNDEZ PEP M
BARBERIA ASIER M
BARCELÓ CASTELLÓ SANDRA F
BARCELÓ GEA PAU M
BARDAJÍ PALLISÉ ÀNGELS F
BELMONTE DENIA HÉCTOR M
BERGADÀ YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BONEL GERMAN CARMEN F TRAILROADRUNNERS
BORREGÁN PRATS ALBA F
BORREGÁN PRATS MAR F
CANO ABAD ALBERT M TREMPAPICS
CANTOS ALARCÓN MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CARMONA JUAN SÒNIA M CA ASCÓ
CARTANYÀ PALAU CARME F
CARVAJAL SALGAR GLORIA CRISTINA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
CASAS VILCHES AITOR M
CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ MARÍA M
CASTRO SABATÉ DASIO M
CASTRO TÉLLEZ DASIO M
CASTRO TÉLLEZ ÈRIC M
CASTRO TÉLLEZ PAU ADRIÀ M
CERDÀ BERTOLIN ALEX F
CERVERA MALAGÓN SILVIA F C.E.PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
CID MORENO CAROLINA F
COBO LEÓN DANIEL M TEAMS LET'S MOVE L'ARBOÇ
COMI LOPEZ YOLANDA F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
CORBACHO ROS MÍRIAM F
CORTÉS LACRUZ XAVI M
CRUZ FERRER ESTHER F C.E.PENEDÈS COSTA DAURADA
CZEPEK PATRYCJA F
DEIXENS MARTINEZ JOAN M VIEJOVEN BENICARLO
DEL RÍO MARTOS ANA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
DIAZ ABRIL FERRAN M
DISSE ROBIN M
ESCUER ROS BLANCA F SILUET'S GIMNÀS
EZQUERRO CHOCERO ALBERTO M
FERNÁNDEZ BOVÉ RAÚL M
FERRÉ NAVAS SANDRA F
FERRE PLA MARC M CERV
FERRER BARBERAN JOAN M
FERRER CANO FERRAN M CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
FLORES AYALA MIRIAM F XTERRA
FONTBOTÉ DURAN GUILLEM M
GALLARDO BARROSO JOSE ANTONIO M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
GARCIA GARCIA SERGIO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GARCÍA MARTINEZ AMAIAL F EGUNSENTIA CM
GARCIA NAVARRO ALEX M CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS
GARRIDO GUIRAL IVAN M
GAVALDÀ PRATS SÒNIA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
GIL MAURICIO JAQUELIN F TRAILROADRUNNERS
GILBERT JENNY F
GIMÉNEZ GELPÍ ESTEVE M
GIMENO VILA FRC. XAVIER M C.A.T ATLETES BAIX GAIA
GIMENO VILA ROSA MARIA F C.A.T ATLETES BAIX GAIA
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F C.E. ALSSALA
GIRÓ LÓPEZ FRANCESC M
GOMEZ ITO M CLUB TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO
GÓMEZ MERINO GALA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GOMEZ NAVARRO NESTOR M CLUB ATLETISME GAVÀ
GOMEZ TORO RAÚL M
GONZALBES FERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL M CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS
GONZÁLEZ CAMPOS CARLOS M
GONZALEZ GARCIA JORDI M
GONZALEZ TOBIAS DANIEL M
GONZALEZ VIDAL JOSE RAMON M C.E TRAIL TARRACO
GÜELL TORNER TITUS M US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
HORNOS SEGURA ANTON M
HUERTA CHULIA LORENA F CAP
HUESCA GRACIA CARLOS M
HUESCA GRACIA PEDRO M
HUETE ARTIS DAVID M
INFANTES LOPEZ JOAN M
JANSÀ FENOLLOSA AMÀLIA F LDB
JANSA PARELLADA JOAN M C.N. VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
JIMÉNEZ ORTIZ DANIEL M RUPO "CSC"
JOVER GABRIEL ANNA F US ESTIMEM NURIES
JUAN GUADAS LAURA F
JURADO SÁNCHEZ CRISTINA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LEDO CASTRO JAVIER M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
LESAN ESQUE SANTI M RUNNING GOLF COSTA DAURADA
LIEBANAS RUIZ JOAN CARLES M TRAILROADRUNNERS
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M FIREHAWK TRAIL TEAM
LLINARES I LLORCA PERE M CEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
LLOPART JOAN M
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ MILA F
LOPEZ LOPEZ OSCAR M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
LOPEZ MOYA VIRGINIA F C.A.TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
MAGNIER OLIVIER BERTRAND M TRAILROADRUNNERS
MARIN ABELLÓ JUAN PABLO M
MARTÍ GIMENO ALBERT M C.E. ALSSALA
MARTÍ VILELLA CARME F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
MASIP MERITXELL F GARCIA TRAIL TEAM
MASSOT BLANCA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
MATA BAQUERO DOLORES F US ESTIMEM NURIES
MERLOS LLATSER JOSE ANTONIO M KULTURA TRAIL
MESAS ROMAN JULIÀ M
MESTRE FONTANALS JOAN M CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES
MILLAN FERRETE CARLOS M SERSOL CONSTRUCCIÓN Y REFORMAS SL
MIRÓ ANDREU ANTONI M ARITJOL
MOMPEL NIUBO URSULA F C.E TRAIL TARRACO
MONCADA ALVARADO RICHARD GERE M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MONFORT EROLES CARMEN F
MONTAÑA FRUTOS AITOR M SERSOL CONSTRUCCIÓN Y REFORMAS S.L
MONTSERRAT MESTRE VICTOR M
MORENO HERNÁNDEZ DANIEL M
MORENO LLAGOSTERA BERTA F SAC
MORIANA SHEILA F
MULLORT COMÍ JORDI M
MULLORT INFANTES JORDI M
NAVARRO DELGADO RAFAEL M INDEPENDIENTE
NIKOLAEVA ALEKSANDROVA IREN F
NOGUEROL JOSÉ M
OCHANDO TERUEL ESTEBAN M
OLMO MERINO FRAN M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
OPRINCA DENISA F NATURAL DFN
OPRINCA MIRELA F
ORDI MARTA F
ORTEGA DE DIOS MARTA F C.EX SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTEGA DE DIOS SUSANA F CLUB CENTRE EXCTA.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
OSUNA CARRILLO FERNANDO M
PAGES ROBERT NURIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALAZÓN SANGRÀ JOAN M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALLARES COLL XAVIER M
PANADÉS ESCOBAR OSCAR M
PARDELL VANESSA F
PARDOS SEBASTIÁN ELENA F
PARRA GARCÍA MONTSERRAT F TEAMS LET'S MOVE L'ARBOÇ
PELEGRIN SANCHEZ JOAN CARLES M CLUB MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
PEÑALOSA REMESAL ESTEFANIA F PICOSSA TRAIL
PÉREZ BERBEL VANESSA F
PEREZ GRACIA PAU M
PI FREIXAS MIQUEL M US ESTIMEN NURIES
PINOS VÍCTOR M
PORTEIRO RODRÍGUEZ ALEJANDRA F
PUERTAS INSA MANEL M TROTE - EXTREM
PUIG RAI M
PUIG ROIG ARIADNA F
PUJOL BALDRICH SARA F CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
QUIALÓS JORDI M
RAL FERNANDEZ DAVID M SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA
REBOLL JAVIER M
RENARD CLARA F C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
REÑÉ GARCIA ISABEL F FILIRUN
RICART BOADA SARA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RICH BAÑULS DANIEL M
RIPOLL BASORA XAVIER M CERV
ROCA ALGUERÓ JOAN M
ROCA BENAIGES JULIA F
RODRIGUEZ GALAN DAVID M
RODRÍGUEZ PARDO XAVIER M
ROFES BARCELO JOSEP M NO AL NUEVO ORDEN MUNDIAL
ROFÍN GUTIÉRREZ EVA F
ROMERA DURAN OLIVER M
ROMERA PUELL FERRAN M CA ASCÓ
RUBIO MORALES KAROL VICTORIA F FINKASA
RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ JOSÉ MARIO M C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
SABATÉ ZAPATA JOSEP M
SADOWSKI NICLAS M
SAGUÉS ESTHER F
SAMPER SERÓ MARC M CAP
SANCHEZ JUAN M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ROSA MARÍA F GARCIA TRAIL TEAM
SANCHEZ VENDRELL ANNA F CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
SANFELIU MESQUIDA MARTA F
SAUMELL CASILLAS JOSEP M SERSOL CONSTRUCCIONS I REFORMAS SL
SAYAGO CUSIDÓ SERGI M
SEGU ROIG ARIADNA F
SEGURA BALLESTÉ CARLES M
SEGURA GAVALDÀ CLÀUDIA F
SERRANO ARNAU M
SILVA JOHANA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
SOLANELLAS PUJOL JORDI M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJS
SOLE BAHENT JORDI M SERSOL
SOLÉ PÀMIES RAMON M SOLE'S CORREDORS
TOBED NIETO DAVID M TRAILROADRUNNERS
TOMAS ARTEAGA DAVID M
TORRES MESTRE ANTONI M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
TORRES PENAGOS CLAUDIA MARCELA F TRAILROADRUNNERS
TORRES RELAÑO FELIX M
TORRIJOS CARRASCO JOAN JOSEP M SILUET'S GIMNÀS REUS
TOUS CLUA MANEL M
TUGUES BREYSSE ADAM M
VALLVERDÚ MIRÓ LAURA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
VÁZQUEZ AMORES SOLE F
VAZQUEZ BOZA MONTSE F
VÁZQUEZ CORREA JAVIER M DEIXARDEFUMAR.ORG
VENTOSA DASCA ANDREU M INDEPENDENT
VERGE GUARCH EMPAR F SUPER TEAM
VILA CAÑELLAS OLGA F ZOIS CROSSFIT
VINYES JIMENEZ JOAN ORIOL M
VIRGILI PARREU JUDIT F
WONG LAM PO M
ZAMBUDIO DOMÍNGUEZ CAROL F VINYOLS RUNNING
ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES LAURA F VINYOLS RUNNING
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO