Llista d'inscrits 21 K - CURSA TRAIL LLARGA LA RIERA DE GAIÀ

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ACEÑA ALONSO ROBERT M PENYA CICLISTA D¡ALTAFULLA
ADAM GARCIA ALBERT M
ADAME LEIVA JOSE M C A CASARICHE
ADAN GARCIA JUANA F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
ALCAIDE PÉREZ MANEL M SENGLARS ESQUADRA
ALMECIJA IÑIGUEZ ABELARDO M RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALONSO IÑAKI M FILIRUN
AMBROS OSCAR M
AMIGÓ ANTONI M PENYA FONDISTES LA XISTORRA
ARÁNEGA AGUILAR RAFA M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M ARÍTJOL
ARRILLAGA CORTA GARIKOITZ M C.E. L'ARENY
AVECILLA ALEJANDRO M FLYING SPAGHETTI MONSTER
AVILA RECALDE ALICIA F ESPORTIU CLARET
BADIA SERRANO JORDI M
BATET GIL CARLES M
BEAZZUTTI FOGLIA STELLA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BORRERO LLUÍS M M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
BOTTARO PARRA DAVID M
BRULL ARAGONÉS ANNA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
BURNS ANDY M
BUTI GARCIA ANTON M C.E. DEPORUNNERS
CABAYOL LOPERA JAUME M
CALERO GALOVART LLUÍS M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
CANALS GIMENEZ MARC M COS I NATURA CAPELLADES
CANELA QUERALT POL M
CANET MIQUEL ALBA F CEM MASPUJOLS
CANÓNIGO INFANTE CARLOS M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
CASADO FERRUS JOSEP M PICOSSA TRAIL
CASTELL BEL SAUL M +QUEKMS
CASTILLO LUIS EVA F UNIÓ ATLÉTICA CASTELLÓ (UAC)
CEDRON CUEVAS DANIEL M ROYAL TARRACO
CIUDAD DAVID M
CLOTET MARTI MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
CÓRDOBA FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ANTONIO M BIKE GHOST RIDERS
DEL OLMO GALA JOSE M CERV
DELGADO CARLA F NOIESRUNNERSITGES
DIAZ ALMENDRO IVAN M
DOLSA FARRO MARIA F MRTRAINING
ESTEBAN CASTANERA LLUIS M C.E. TRIATLÓ PENEDÈS COSTA DAURADA
FALGUERA ORIOL M XIQUETS DE TGN
FEIJOO SERGI M XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA
FELIPE IGUAL JAVI M FILIRUN
FERNÁNDEZ ABAD ORIOL M
FERNÁNDEZ BROTONS JUAN M MARBOX TEAM
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ ESTHER F
FERRÁNDIZ LARRAMONA JAVIER M C.A. LOS CANALLAS
FERRANDO MERCADE PERE M JABALI TRAIL
FERRAZ PUEYO CARLOS M
FIBLA REVERTER HERMINI M A.E. ALCANAR
FUSER AMADES JESUS M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
GALO MARTÍNEZ DAVID M CORREMONTES.ES
GARCÍA GAVILÁN JESÚS FRANCISCO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GARCIA PÉREZ CRISTINA F FILIRUN
GARCIA ROIG RAFEL M PRIORAT
GARCIA VALLS RICARD M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARRIDO BAENA ALVARO M
GIRIBETS CANALEJO MIKI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
IRAZUZTA JORDI M INDEPENDIENTE
JANÉ RAVENTÓS JORDI M FILIRUN
JIMÉNEZ CASTAÑO IVAN M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
JIMÉNEZ NARVÁEZ JUAN CARLOS M
JOURNET SALSENCH GERARD M C_EXTA_ARITJOL
LAVERY BARNIOL ERIK M
LLAVERIAS RAMOS MONTSE F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LONGARES ARAQUE ISRAEL M
LÓPEZ ROMERO VICTOR M
LORENZO CHAPARRO SERGIO M
LUCAS ONIEVA IVÁN M
MAGDALENA RODRÍGUEZ NÚRIA F TORRELLENC
MARÇAL ROIG MANEL M SENGLARS ESQUADRA
MARTI FERRAN ALBERT M C.E.ALSSALA
MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ JOSE LUIS M TORRELLENC
MARTÍNEZ ALIAGA ARNAU M
MARTINEZ GUIU JAVIER M MAGIC TRAIL
MERCADE SERRA ALBERT M
MERINO VALDIVIA JAVIER M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
MESTRES MIGUEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MONDÉJAR PICAZO ANDRÉS M JABALÍS DE RODA
MONTSERRAT LAMEIRO SALVA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MORO PARREÑO NÉSTOR M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MUÑOZ MARTÍ JORDI M
MUÑOZ RIOS ERIC M
NAVARRO DÍEZ MAGDALA F
NAVARRO GOMEZ MIREIA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
OLIVE CURTO ERNEST M ROYAL TARRACO
OPRINCA MARCEL M
OYA VERO F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
OYA REMESAL CARLOS M
PALAU PIÑOL JORDI M CERV
PALAVECINO TOMÉ ARTURO M
PAZ GRANIEL INDIRA F
PERELLO COMPTE OVIDI M GARCIA TRAIL TEAM
PLANAS ROMEU SERGI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
POZO RENGEL ROCIO F ATLETISMO CASARICHE
PRATS GUAL LLUÍS M
PRUNERA FIGUEROLA JOSEP MARIA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
PUIGGROS FRANCESC M
QUEVEDO GARRETA SERGI M
RAMOS GONZÁLEZ JUDIT F
RAVENTOS BUSQUETS CARLES M
REBULL FERRAN JOSEP M. M AECM
RECASENS LEÓN LAURA F
RECASENS PLASSA JORDI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RIBÉ CORT JORDI M ARITJOL
RIERA I CAIRE ALBERT M SALES DISTANCE
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ NATÀLIA F TRIPRIMAS
ROMERAL GEMMA F TRIPRIMAS
ROMERO MORALES MARIA F
SABATÉ NICOLAU NIL M
SALADIÉ MENDEZ FERRAN M ROYAL TARRACO
SALES FERRERES IVAN M
SALVADOR MANSINO FRANCISCO M
SAMPIETRO VALLVERDU XAVIER M LDB
SANCHEZ JORDI M
SÁNCHEZ JORGE M FILIRUN
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DAVID M SERSOL CONSTRUCCION Y REFORMAS S.L.
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA DAVID M
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ VICTOR M C.E. PENEDÈS COSTA DAURADA
SANVISENS CABRE LAURA F CE TRAIL TARRACO
SARDA GUAL DANIEL M INDEPENDENT
SARRATE SOLER-CASAGEMAS XAVIER M FILIRUN
SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ SALVADOR M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
SIERRA SALTÓ FRANCISCO M
SOLÀ CARANDELL LLUÍS M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SOLA GALLEGOS DAVID M
TANCO NAVARRO MARCO M RUNNING ROYAL TARRACO
TORRES MONTES CARLOS M
TOVAR MARTÍ TONI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
TRULLOLS SOLER ESTHER F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
VALLVÉ LÓPEZ JORDI M
VECIANA VIDAL JESUS M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
VERGE BERRAR RICARD M VILANOVA CE
VERNET MAÑÉ SERGI M A.E. PERAFORTBIKE
VIDAL DANIEL M
VILLAR MILARA JUAN M ATLETES D' ALTAFULLA
VIRGÓS BONFILL MÒNICA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
VIVES TOUS HUGO M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GREXMONT 07
WOODWARD MARK M
YUSTE BERENGUER ESTER F