Llista d'inscrits SANT SILVESTRE L'ARBOÇ BANYERES 5,7 KM

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Adrián Ruiz Jessica F Club Esportiu l'Arboç
Aguilera Agüera Irene F
Aguilera Agüera Nuria F
agullo navarro vicen F
AL BAKALI ARKHOUCHEN LAIA F
ALCAZAR LOPEZ ISABEL F CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA
Alegre bundo Jose M Club arbos
Alonso Carayol Sara F
Alonso Roces Arsenio M
ANTON MARTINEZ ELIA F CLUB COSTA BLANCA NORDIC WALKING
Arahuete Gil Cipriano M
AVILA SERVAN FLORENCI M barbacoateam
Aymà Nausica F
Baila Martínez Sergi M
BALADON BULL DIDAC M
Baldrís Calmet Marta F
BALLESTEROS APELLÁNIZ ALICIA F
Ballesteros García Ignacio M
BATET PARDO LAURA F
BAYO MORALES SUSANA F
Belguenani Foufa Mohammed M BASF
Bellino Clavé Laura F
Benito Castillejos Ana María F
BENITO CASTILLEJOS LOLI F
BENITO PONCE MARIA JOSE F
Berbel Sanchez Maria F
Berrocal Herrera Ramiro M
Borrellas Bernal Laura F
Boutureira Martin Omar M Wachipatos run
Broha Vincent M
Bueno molina Jose M Triatlón banyeres
Cadenas Homs Sergi M
cala bargallo pilar F
CALLEJAS RAMIREZ JAVIER M
Campos Vela Tamara F
Canal Espinosa Maite F
Cano nicolau Alex M
cantos manuel M caminafell el 75
Cañellas Ferrer Judit F
Carayol Gallego Silvia F
Carmona Martín Irene F
Carrasco Barcos Tamara F
Carrasco Esquinas Jose M
Casado Osa Diego M
Casals Jané Simó M Butirunners
CATÀ RIBAS JOAN M BUTIRUNNERS
CHACON REBOLLO INOCENCIO M
Chitarino Mariana F Esportiu L'arboç
Claverias Medina Susana F
Cobo Vega Victor M Wachipatos run
Collado Canal Marti M
Collado Lorenzo Agusti M
COLLADO LORENZO RAQUEL F
CORTIADA MESTRE JOAN M BUTIRUNNERS
CUBERO CUBERO MANUEL M
Cuevas Hernandez Manuel M
CUNILLERA COLLADO NÚRIA F
CURADO DÍAZ JESÚS Mª M
CURIESES DE LA ENCINA ESTHER F
de la coba alquezar David M
DE LA CRUZ MARTÍNEZ JUAN ANTONIO M
DE LA PARTE CANO CARLOS M
DE LA PARTE GONZÁLEZ JOAN R. M
DE LA PARTE MONTSERRAT LAURA F
DE LOS SANTOS PÉREZ LAURA F
de pablo fernandez Anna F
De POUPLANA ARTELLS ESTEFANIA F
del Río Martos Ana F Club Esportiu l'Arboç
DÍAZ VALVERDE LOURDES F
DOMÈNECH MOLES ELISABETH F
Domínguez Diez Laura F AT Cerdanyola
EL HADDAD MOHSSEN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ESCOTE MARTÍN MONTSERRAT F
Esteban Roca Ruth F
FABRA LEÓN VIERI M
FAÚNDEZ BERMÚDEZ CARMEN F
FERNANDEZ BOHE DANI M
Fernandez Galan Sheila F
Fernández Llopart Modest M Club Triatló Miostaf
Fernandez Lorenzo Ines F
Fernandez Quesada Ivan M
FERNÁNDEZ TEIXIDÓ ALEIX M
Figueras Nart Pere M -
Font Farre Nuria F
FONT MATEU Mª ASSUMPCIÓ F
Fortuny Nuri F
FRAGOSO CARRIÓN RAUL M
FRAGOSO ROSAL ERIN M
Galan Galan Juan Antonio M
Galán Sánchez Esther F
Gallego Perez Manel M L'arboç
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ BERNARDO M
García Gabriel Mª Luz F
GARCIA GARCIA SERGIO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
García Holgado Dani M Esportiu Penedès
García Jurado Sergi M
García Martin Ana F
GARCIA MORENO CARME F barbacoateam
Garcia Navarro Alex M
Garcia Vazquez Dolores F
GARRIDA RÀFOLS IVET F
GARRIGA FERRET PERE M
Gik Gerard M Deporunners
Gil Mauricio Jaqueline F Roadrunner
Giménez Ariadna F
Gimenez Garcia Diana F
Gimenez Rios Manuel M ...........
Gimenez Sanchez Florentino M ..........
Gimenez Sánchez José M .............
Giménez Sánchez Pedro M Judo Vilafranca
GÓMEZ MILLÁN MÓNICA F
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ GLÒRIA F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
Gonzalez Montenegro Lidia F
Gracia nicolas Antonio M
gras campodarbe sonia F
GUTIERREZ IVAN M
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ ÀLEX M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ CECILIA F
HIDALGO MARTÍNEZ TATIANA F
HINOJOSA RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO M
HUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN F CAMINAFELLS
HUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO M Caminafells
IGLESIAS MARTÍN PIEDAD F
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ MANUEL ÀNGEL M
Iglesias Salguero Marta F
Jiménez Guanoluisa Martha Patricia F ECA Ecuador club de atletismo
Jofré Pep M Fist
Joyanes Claverias Irene F
Jurado Sánchez Cristina F Club Esporiu l'Arboç
Kuipers Pau M
Laborda Mas Victor M WSYRRC
Lago Vanesa F
LEÓN OBIOLS MONTSERRAT F
Leyenda González Jose M
Liebanas Ruiz Joan Carles M
llenas grimau josep anton M Runners KPT
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ JAVIER M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Luna Caballero Sonia F
Macias corbella Jose M
Magan collado Lourdes F
Maldonado Asensio Nerea F
Maldonado gutierrez Pedro M
MANSILLA BERBEL LARA F
MARIN GAVILÁN MAITE F
Marín Gómez Lorena F
Martí Villalonga Gerard M
Martín Aguilar Olga F
Martín Hernadez Ana María F
Martín Pescador José Manuel M
Martínez Guimerà Cristina F
MARTÍNEZ ESCOTE ESTER F
MARTÍNEZ ESCOTE PAU M
Martinez Guimerà Cristina F
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ SACRI F
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ ANGEL M
MARTÍNEZ SANTASUSAGNA XAVIER M
MARTOS ARANDA LOLI F
Matas Gutiérrez Alexandre M
Mate Benito Santiago M
Mazuelas Jenifer F
MEDIAVILLA BALLESTEROS ADRIÀ M
MEDIAVILLA ROBLES ELENA F
Mendoza villena Juan carlos M
Menéndez Cuervo Jose Ramon M
MENÉNDEZ SUÁREZ CAROLINA F runners el vendrell
MESTRE FONTANALS JOAN M
MESTRE MONTSERRAT MERCÈ F
Miarons Urpi David M Independent
Mieres pereira Carmelo j. M Butirruners
MIRANDA CURIESES CELIA F
MIRANDA CURIESES JORDI M
MIRANDA PINILLA JORGE M
Mitjans Pijoan Martí M
Molina Domene Sonia María F ........
Montero Montero Maria Dolores F
MONTSERRAT URPÍ Mª ROSA F
Morales Donate Vicente M
Morató Montserrat Anna F
MORENO PÉREZ ANTONIO M
MORENO QUEVEDO DANIEL M
MUÑOZ REJA-PRIETO ALEJANDRO M
Muñoz Sanchez Zaira F CF LA GRANADA
Nieto Martínez Jordi M
Nin Vicente Pere M Independent
Núñez Peralta Juan Carlos M ECA Ecuador club de atletismo
OCAMPOS MARIEL F C. ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
PADIÑA REY IRENE F
Palacios asensio Jordi M
Palau Lleò Vicky F
Palleja Figueras Laura F Bike Taller Cannondale Reus
PARES ESPINOSA MIRIAN F
Parés Espinosa Susana F
PARRA GARCIA MONSERRAT F
PASCUAL GARCÍA JESUS M
PASCUAL GARCÍA JONATHAN M
Pedriza Piñero Pau M
Peñalver Domene Javier M
Peñalver Domene Victor M
Peñalver Peláez Manuel M
Pérez Lozano Ian M CEPenedesCostaDaurada
Perez Bartra Montserrat F L' Arboç
PEREZ CORRAL ANAIS F
PEREZ CORRAL ISMAEL M
Perez Lozano Juan Manuel M
Pérez Marín Marcos M
PEREZ RAMIREZ BLANCA F
PESCUEZO CANTIZANO ANGEL M Caminafells
Porta Perales Josep Ramon M .
Prieto Pedro M Club Esportiu L'Arboç
Punsola castillo Unai M
Ràfols Cañellas Andreu M
RAMIREZ GARCIA ANA F
Ramón Sánchez José Manuel M Club Esportiu L’Arboç
REBOLLO HURTADO PABLO M
REBOLLO MOTA JOAQUIM M
Ricart Montenegro Alex M Forn Casas
Riera Duch Lídia F
Rios Espada Carmen F ..........
Robert Montse F
Robles Florensa Josep María M Corredors de Somnis
ROCHA GARCÍA FRANCISCO M
Rodríguez Alcaraz Jonathan M
Rodríguez Ballester Oriol M
Roig Ibars vanessa F
ROQUE BERGAZ MIGUEL ANGEL M
ROSAL ROMAN ROSA Mª F
ROVIRA I FERRÉ ROBERT M C. ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
RUANO FERNÁNDEZ CAROLINA F
SALMERÓN GALVE OLGA F
Sánchez Martín Dani M
Sánchez Miguel Ylenia F C. N. Vilafranca Triatló
Sánchez Rafecas David M
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ANA Mª F
Sancho Martinez Jaume M
Sancho Palacios Ricard M
Sansón Soler Diego M Canijos Runners Team
Santacana Cabañas Juan Carlos M Centre Muntanyenc i de recerques olesà
SANTASUSAGNA URÓ JOSEFINA F
SAPERAS I CORTIADA MONTSERRAT F C. ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Sardà Gimeno Sardà Gimeno M C.N. Vilafranca Triatló
Sarmiento García Juanjo M
SARMIENTO GARCIA SERGIO M
Sarmiento Ocaña Juan José M
Segura Martos Víctor M
Segura morales Carlos M
Segura sanchez David M
Sentis Mantecon Vicky F
SERRANO JIMENEZ MARÍA JESÚS F C. ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
SOLÀ NAVARRO MARIA F
Suriol Roig Ramon M Athletic track Tarragona
TEIXIDÓ LLORBA ESTER F
TORRE RODRÍGUEZ DAVID M C. ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Torres Guzmán Jose Manuel M Fondistes Penedes
VACAS REVELLES PILI F
Valdez Esther F
Valero Garcia Jordi M
Valldosera Font Xenia F
Valldosera Montserrat Joan M
Vallès Gerard M Gato sa muerto
Vazquez Julián M
VEGA GALLARDO Mª ISABEL F
Vega Muriana Montse F
Velasco Marce Iris F
Velasco Marce Katia F
vera gras Ferran M
VICO LLUESMA ALEXANDRA F
Zafrilla López Néstor M Big Bikers