Llista d'inscrits MAJORS DE 10 ANYS - 1r MILLA CIUTAT DE BARBERÀ

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
ALCÀRAZ GÓMEZ JOAN TOMÀS 1973 M INDEPENDENT
ALMOGUERA MIGUEL 1965 M GRÀCIA NORD
ARIAS CANO CRISTINA 1977 F UNIÓ ATLÈTICA BARBERÀ
ARRABAL ARRABAL JOSE LUIS 1968 M
ARRIAZA I BOSCH MARC 1996 M CLUB TRIATLÓ BADIA
BAREA CANCHO VERONICA 1976 F
BATOUN IMANE 1997 F
BELLIDO CRISTIAN 1996 M
BERMEJO MOLERO ISAÍAS 1972 M CBL SPORTS
BERMÚDEZ MARTOS TONI 1969 M U.A.BARBERÀ
BONILLA VELASCO JORDI 1975 M
BUIZA GRILLO ANTONIO 1976 M #SWIMMINGPROJECT
CAÑADAS VAZQUEZ JOSE MARIA 1974 M CASTELLAR
CAÑAS LANCHA VICTORIA 1977 F
CEBOLLADA MARTINEZ LAURA 1982 F UA BARBERÀ
CRUZ FRAGA VERÓNICA 1977 F
DEL VALLE PUIG ADRIA 1993 M BCTEAM
ELGHAROUS ACHRAF 1999 M
ENTRENA MAZUECOS MANUEL 1966 M
ESPONA GONZÁLEZ ENRIC 2007 M U. A. BARBERÀ
FRANCO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO 1997 M TRIATLÓ BADIA
GASCÓN CRUZ PAULA 2007 F AT CERDANYOLA
GONZÁLEZ GINOVART VÍCTOR 1981 M UA BARBERA
GRACIA LOTE MERCEDES 1969 F UABARBERA
GRIMA REYES LUIS 1995 M CLUB TRIATLÓ BADIA
GUILLEN GARCIA MANUEL 1973 M JAS
HADDOUTI CHANAN SOFIAN 1986 M NUBA TEAM
HARBIL LACHEN 1976 M U.A. TERRASSA
JURADO MONTIEL MARTÍ 2003 M UA BARBERÀ
JURADO MONTIEL ROSER 2006 F UA BARBERÀ
LEBEDIEVA INNA 1981 F CLUB ATLETISMO GRANOLLERS
LLUÍS I LUENGO GUILLEM 1995 M CA NOU BARRIS
LOPEZ FRANCO DIEGO 1976 M
LÓPEZ GARCÍA TOMÀS 1968 M
LÓPEZ VERA JULIÁN 1967 M UNIÓ ATLÈTICA BARBERÀ
MARCHAL MILLA XAVI 1975 M XIPIRUNS.CAT
MARTÍN PELÁEZ JOSE L. 1984 M CLUB ATLETIC MOLLET
MARTÍN RAMOS VÍCTOR 2007 M AGRUPACIÓ ATLÈTICA CATALUNYA
MARTÍNEZ BOLDÚ NÚRIA 1989 F UALLEIDA
MARTINEZ NUEZ PILAR 1974 F
MARTÍNEZ ROMERO NURIA 2005 F RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLETICA
MARTOS SIERRA JOSE LUIS 1967 M U.A.BARBERA
MIRAVITLLES GERMAN 1970 M
MIRAVITLLES SARA 2006 F U.A.BARBERÀ
MONTLLOR VEGAS CARLES 1987 M INVERSE
MORALES TAMAYO ROBERTO 1981 M LAKHOUAJA
MUÑOZ CARLOS 1976 M
NICOLÁS ROMERA JOSÉ MARÍA 1971 M
OLIVERA FERNÁNDEZ LUCÍA 2007 F
PALMA FERNANDEZ EVA 1975 F UA BARBERA
PRADOS CORREDOR ALBERTO 1992 M CLUB TRIATLÓ BADIA
RAMON MALDONADO MIREIA 2006 F UA BARBERÀ
RAMOS SERRANO BORJA 1998 M RUNNERS SABADELL TEAM
RIVAS TRIGO JUAN JOSE 1958 M OASIS SPORTS
RIVERO GARCÍA DANIEL 1996 M
ROCA CARCAÑO CONSOL 1967 F UABARBERA
RODRIGUEZ POZO ISABEL 1969 F TRAINING RANNERS TEAM
ROFUAZ REDOUAN 1989 M RUNNING LEIVA
SALINAS MIRLA 1981 F LAKHOUAJA
SEARA MORA IRENA 1997 F MINISTRY OF SILLY RUNS
TEY RIBA ENRIC 1962 M CBLSPORTS
TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ ANTONIO 1951 M VIVA EL BETIS MANQUE PIERDA
TURMO MORENO CARLOS 1971 M C.A. CANYELLES
VALCARCEL DEBOUVRY XAVIER 1973 M CA MOLLET
VILLALBA VERA JORDI 1962 M JA SABADELL