Llista d'inscrits IV CAMINADA NOCTURNA - TARRAGONA TORREDEMBARRA

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
ALBA PÈREZ CARME 1965 F
ABELLÁN RUIZ JORDINA 1984 F
ALDEA CREHUET ANA 1972 F
ALLEPUZ MARTÍNEZ TERESA 1983 F
ALMUDI CORTES MARIBEL 1968 F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
AMADOR DIAZ CARMEN 1963 F
AMORÒS SÀEZ TRINITAT 1962 F CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
ARAGONÈS PELLEJÀ GLÒRIA 1966 F
ARAGONES PELLEJA RAMON 1964 M
ARANDA NUÑO PILAR 1964 F
ARMELA SOLER GEMMA 1984 F .
ARMELA SOLER MERITXELL 1991 F
ARROYO GONZÁLEZ MARIA ROSA 1955 F
ARROYO ROMANO ESPERANZA 1967 F
BACHES BACHES ELENA 1956 F
BARTOLÍ JOVÉ FERMÍ 1963 M
BARTOLÍ FERNÁNDEZ MARC 1998 M
BARTOLÍ FERNÁNDEZ PAU 1996 M
BENEIT OLIVERA CRISTINA 1971 F
BERENGUER PIÑOL M. ELISA 1972 F
BOLTA GIL JORDI 1974 M
BONCOMPTE SATORRAS EULALIA 1966 F
BRAS AMORÓS TERESA 1973 F
BRIANSO FOLGADO MONTSERRAT 1967 F
BROCH AROLA NÚRIA 1968 F
BUITRAGO ROCAMORA JOSE 1956 M
BURGADA ARTIGAS RAMON 1952 M
BUSQUETS CUELLIGA ADRIÀ 1959 M
CABAYOL OLIVE ANNA 1973 F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
CABAYOL OLIVÉ MARTA 1974 F
CACHO AMOROS ANDREU 1992 M CLUB ESPORTIU TORREDEMBARRA
CACHO AMOROS MARTÌ 1995 M CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
CACHO CIRES CARLES 1959 M CLUB ESPORTIU TORREDEMBARRA
CANAL PORTET DOLORS 1959 F
CANO CUELLIGA ANTONIO 1957 M
CANO HELLIN RAQUEL 1986 F
CAROL ALONSO MARIA ROSA 1976 F CEVCAMI
CASALS FRANCH JORDI 2005 M NO
CASANOVAS ESCUDERO JOANA 1957 F
CASAS MALLAFRE DOLORS 1965 F
CASASÚS MAGRIÑÀ NURIA 1967 F
CASTELLET FARRES JOSEP 1956 M
CAZALLA CAZALLA MARIA CARMEN 1965 F ATLETIC PALAU
CENICACELAYA OSTOLAZA FERNANDO 1968 M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
CHABOY CANSADO RUBÉN 1998 M
CHAFINO NAVALON KIM 1965 M
CORTADA MAULL ANTONIO 1963 M TREVOL
COUCEIRO BLANCO JOSEANGEL 1967 M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GUISSONA
COUCEIRO ROS ADRIÀ 2001 M CENTRE EXCURCIONISTA DE GUISSONA
COUCEIRO ROS MARC 2001 M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GUISSONA
CRUZ DE LA FUENTE MAGDA 1953 F
DAVI DURAN NURIA 1958 F
DE MEY ANN 1961 F
DEL PINO PINTOR SILVIA 1975 F
DOMÍNGUEZ SERRANO MARIA SOLEDAD 1957 F
EKDAHL JANSSON LISBETH 1940 F
ESPINA VALERO JOSEP MARIA 1964 M SPA I SALUT
ESTEBAN RICARDO 1985 M
ESTEVEZ CARDENAL SONIA 1967 F
FARELL TORRES ALBA 2005 F
FARELL TORRES POL 2003 M
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ALFRED 1974 M
FERNÁNDEZ SERNA ANA MARIA 1967 F
FERRER SANCELESTINO NURIA 1955 F
FIGUERAS ALEGRET CARME 1961 F
FILELLA MARC 2004 M
FITÉ PÉREZ PERE 1970 M
FORTUNY CASAS M.MONTSERRAT 1961 F
FRANÇA RAURELL NATALIA 1972 F NO
FRANCO GAROS SANTIAGO 1966 M
FRANCO TOLSAU MIREIA 2001 F
GALOBART LLORET ROSA 1971 F
GARCÉS GONZALEZ ANDREU 1957 M
GARCIA ARRIBAS MONTSE 1970 F
GARCÍA ESCUDERO ÁNGELS 1956 F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
GARCIA ROS CARME 1970 F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONA
GARCIA SOLE JOAN 1956 M CEG
GARRIDO CARRILLO FRANCISCA 1957 F
GARRIGA MUROS LAURA 1968 F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
GIBERT GIBERT ROSER 1968 F
GIROL BALAÑÁ CÈLIA 1982 F
GOMEZ GOMEZ JOSE 1965 M CORREDORS DE POLINYA
GÓNZALEZ VERÓNICA 1985 F
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN 1964 F
GONZALO GUIMERA CARLES 1976 M TORREDEMBARRA
GRABIEL BOSCH NÚRIA 1967 F
GRAU MARRO ADRIÀ 1977 M
GRECO LUCA 1975 M
GUAL FIGUEROLA ROSALIA 1963 F
GUASCH PERSON MARIA JESUS 1967 F
GUTIERREZ HURTADO DOLORS 1971 F
HIDALGO MORALES VANESSA 1979 F
IBANEZ MONTSERRAT GEMMA 1975 F
IBAÑEZ GALLEGO ANTONIO 1957 M
IBAÑEZ SALVADOR INES 1958 F
IBAÑEZ SALVADOR OLGA 1969 F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
IBAÑEZ TREMOL CARLES 1958 M
INFANTES VILLA JOAN CARLES 1959 M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
JAVIER GONZALEZ FRANCISCO 1962 M
JIMENEZ GUSI LLUISA 1960 F
JUNCOSA SEPULVEDA TERESA 1965 F
LABAIEN BERGARA IZASKUN 1962 F
LAFITA FONTANILLAS MARIONA 1963 F
LIMONES CARMEN 1964 F TORREDEMBARRA
LLOPART QUERALTÓ ROSA 1973 F
LOPEZ ALEIXANDRE MARIBEL 1959 F
LÓPEZ AMATE MONTSERRAT 1967 F SPA I SALUT
LOPEZ AMATE NURIA 1962 F
LÓPEZ CARMON JUAN CARLOS 1971 M
MALIA GARCÍA DIEGO 1967 M
MAÑÉ MANEL 1966 M
MARCA TORRES MAITANE 1999 F
MARÍ PÀMIES JOSEP 1956 M
MARIN TAPÌA IVAN 1979 M
MARIN VALENCIA ALBERTO 1942 M
MÁRQUEZ MERÁS FRANCISCO 1984 M
MARQUEZ ZARRIAS MARGA 1971 F CLUB ESCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
MARTI BAIRAGUET ANNA 1972 F
MARTIN RUIZ ELOISA 1962 F
MARTÍNEZ EVA 1969 F
MARTINEZ FARRES TRINITAT 1967 F
MARTÍNEZ OLMO SERGIO 1978 M
MARTORELL BOY ORIOL 1981 M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
MARTOS PEREZ M TERESA 1972 M
MASVIDAL NOGUERES PILI 1973 F
MAYOLAS FERRER JORDI 1963 M
MERA GONZÁLEZ XAVIER 1984 M
MOLINA BASCÓN PAQUI 1973 F CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
MOLINA CONDE CARMEN 1957 F CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
MONTORO MORUJO FRANCISCO 1984 M
MORAL CASTELL MARIANO 1964 M
MUÑOZ PEREZ LUIS 1967 M
MUÑOZ URCOLA MIGUEL ANGEL 1956 M EXCURSIONISMO TORREDEMBARRA
NAVARRO SANCHEZ CRIS 1977 F AMICS ATLETISME CREIXELL
NIETO MORENO CARMELO 1961 M
NOVELL COLILLES IMMACULADA 1961 F
NUEVO LIJARCIO DOLORS 1967 F
OLIVÉ RAMÍREZ MONTSE 1962 F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
OLMO CHACÓN MARI CARMEN 1948 F
ORTS FORTUNY JOAN 1958 M CLUB ESP. MUNTANYENC CREIXELL
PAEDELL SALESS NÚRI 1982 F
PAJARES MARTÍNEZ FOCO. JAVIER 1949 M
PARDELL SALES NÚRIA 1982 F
PARERA ARNAN MARIA MONTORNES 1961 F
PARERA NAVARRO ROSA 1960 F CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
PARÉS MARTA 1982 F CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
PASTOR URBANO ANA 1974 F
PIEDRA LAPEÑA FRANCISCO 1976 M
PIEDRA PASCUAL ENRIQUE 1947 M
PLA CANDELA BEATRIZ 1988 F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
PLANA I ESPANYOL PEP 1965 M TRAIL TÀRRACO
PONT HUGUET MONTSERRAT 1969 F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
PORTERO MORALES DAVID 1976 M
PRATS PUJOL CLAUSTRE 1956 F CEG
PUJOL GUELL JOSEP MARIA 1968 M
PUNSODA INMA 1960 F
QUEVEDO GARCIA BERTA 2002 F
QUEVEDO GARCIA JORDI 1968 M
QUEVEDO GARCIA MARC 2005 M
RAMÍREZ BALLESTÉ MOISÉS 1969 M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ IRENE 1985 F
RAMIREZ REINA ANSELM 1965 M
RAMON GIMENO JOSEP MARIA 1960 M
RAMOS MARTA 1967 F
REDONDO SAIZ LUIS MATÍAS 1955 M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
RESANO ALEJANDRO 1985 M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
RIBERA BENEIT JOAQUIM 1998 M
RIBERA LLORDES JOSEP 1965 M
RIBERA LLORDES ROSER 1960 F CEG
RIBERA ROQUE IGNASI 1958 M CEG
RIBERA SANCHIS FRANCESC 1961 M
RIMBAU SARDA MONTSE 1968 F
RIÑÉ PARÉS JOSEP MARIA 1956 M
RIUS MERCADÉ GERARD 1976 M CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL MARIA TERESA 1953 F
ROIG MORROS MANUEL 1963 M
ROLDAN LOPEZ DOLORES 1964 F CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
ROMERO LEON ANTONIO 1968 M CLUB ESCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
ROS VILÀ NÚRIA 1973 F CENTRE EXCURCIONISTA DE GUISSONA
ROVIRA ANNA 1964 F
ROVIRA QUINTANA MONTSERRAT 1968 F
S M 1970 F
SAMPERI REMOLINS ANTONIO 1958 M
SANCHEZ RAMONA 1974 F
SANCHEZ FIGUEROA FUENSANTA 1960 F
SÁNCHEZ DEL PINO MAR 2005 F
SÁNCHEZ ESCAMILLA TONI 1975 M
SANCHEZ FUENTES BELEN 1972 F
SANCHEZ FUENTES LUISA 1967 F
SANCHEZ MORALES JUANA 1958 F
SANTAULARIA MARTI ANGELS 1968 F
SANZ RULL ANA MARIA 1958 F
SEBASTIAN DIANA INES 1971 F
SEGURA GONZALEZ AURORRA 1967 F
SERRANO GARRIDO JOSE 1961 M ATLETIC PALAU
SIRVENT MARQUET ANA 1978 F
SOLE GARCIA JANA 2003 F
SOLE GARCIA LARA 2001 F
SOLE PIDDY CECILIA 1964 F
SOLE PLA JOAN 1966 M
SOLE ROCA JOSEP 1959 M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
TAPIA CASORRAN ALICIA 1943 F
TARRAGÓ BALAGUER ALBERT 1952 M
TARRAGÓ CANELA CARLES 1978 M
TOLSAU CIVAT MIRIAM 1965 F
TOMÁS DAVÍ TXELL 1983 F
TORRELLA JUIDIAS CARMEN 1961 F
TORRES MAICA 1964 F
TORRES LUNA MARIVÍ 1962 F
TORRES LUNA MONTSERRAT 1967 F
TORRES LUNA SUSANA 1972 F
URZELAI SANZ IMANOL 1960 M
VALER MARTINEZ BEATRIZ 1978 F
VALLE LEO ISABEL 1991 F
VALLS ESCOLA MARTI 1980 M
VALLS GIMENEZ MIQUEL 1950 M
VALLS VALLS JOAQUIM 1952 M
VALLVÉ PACHECO DAVID 1967 M
VERDAGUER CANAL JOAN 1962 M
VERDAGUER ESTEVE JORDI 1984 M
VIDAL CORTÉS XAVI 1961 M
VIDAL RIBAS EDUARDO 1955 M
VIRGILI GIRALT SILVIA 1961 F EXCURSIONISTE MUNTANYENC DE CREIXELL
WEBER TORRES CLARA 1997 F
WEBER TORRES NICOLA 1995 M
ZARAGŪETA URRUTIA MA. SOCORRO 1957 F
ZURITA CHECA ANGIE 1973 F TREVOL