Llista d'inscrits II CANICROSS POPULAR CREIXELL

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
ALER VIZCAINO NATI 1974 F JB
ALORAS VERSTOEP VÍCTOR 1974 M SEPPALA
ARBÓ CASTAÑO MAXIM 1983 M AMICS DEL CANICROSS
BENDIG SÁNCHEZ SANDRA 1992 F CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
BERNAUS FERNÁNDEZ AARÓN 1991 M AEM MUSING
BERNAUS FERNÁNDEZ GUILLEM 1995 M
BOHIGAS BURGUERA ANNA 1990 F GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
BONAVILA CUGAT JORDI 1984 M TRAIL ROQUETES
BONET ALBAREDA ROMAN 1980 M
BORRELL FORTUNY PERE 1975 M OBRINT TRAÇA
BUENO GALLERO HAYDEE 1978 F
CALDUCH RUIZ MARTA 1979 F
CAPARROS RUIZ MIRIAM 1977 F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
CARRILLO XAVI 1980 M
CHACON CONEJO ALBA 1988 F USK TEAM
CONDE DÍEZ YASHMINA 1987 F
CORTÉS PIQUERAS DANIEL 1968 M TRATO CAMBRILS
CREMADES GARCÍA SONIA 1979 F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
CUATRECASES VALLS LAURA 1978 F GOSESPORT
DA SILVA LOPES JESSICA ALEXANDRA 1994 F
DE LA CALZADA RIBERA ANNA 1992 F AEM - LA GUAURDERIA
DOLGOPOLOVA LUBA 1985 F CLUB SKI VIC
DUARTE ORTEGA ELISABET 1975 F
FARELL GOTSENS JOSEP 1961 M CET
FERNÁNDEZ TORRALBA SANDRA 1993 F GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
FERRANDO MARIMON OSCAR 1981 M
GARCÍA CUARTERO ANNA 1977 F AEM CATALUNYA
GIL FIGUEIRA VANESA 1977 F ACEC 4 TURONS
GUAL ANDUJAR MARCEL 1983 M AEM
GUILERA LUIS 2002 M GOSESPORT
HERNÁNDEZ SENDRA INÉS 1985 F GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
HURTADO VELASCO ORO 1972 M LOSDELACE
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL 1979 M
LAURIANO DA SILVA CAROLINA 1985 F KANSTAK SPORT
LERÍN CALAF ESTEL 1982 F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ ÁNGEL 1991 M LA GUAURDERIA
MARGALEF PELEGRIN JOSEP 1984 M BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
MARTIN ARASA JOSEP 1983 M
MASRAMON SANGUINO XAVIER 1986 M CANIX XIPXAP
MATAMOROS GASPARIN MARC 1984 M
MIMÓ FONT ANNA 1978 F GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
MOYA JUAN ANDREU 1987 M CANICROSSERS DE L'EBRE
MUÑOZ CHECA OSCAR 1968 M AEM - LA GUAURDERIA
MURILLO PACO 1980 M CANICROSSER@S 6:30
NAGER DUCH JORDI 1991 M ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
OBIOL PEDROL ENRIC 1988 M CANICROSSERS DE L'EBRE
OLIVE DEL AMO OSCAR 1973 M TRAIL TARRACO
OLIVER SEGUÍ ANNA 1970 F
PALAU VILALTA GAL·LA 1986 F
PAREJO PALLARES NURIA 1996 F AEM-LA GUAURDERIA
PAREJO PALLARES XAVI 1988 M AEM-LA GUAURDERIA
PORTERO MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL 1962 M GRIMPATS
PUEYO GARROFE XAVIER 1978 M TENNISPARK
RICART LARRÉ RAMON 1983 M GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS 1988 M
RIVERA BAREA ANNA 1979 F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ROBLES VILAR GERARD 1981 M
ROSELLÓ CASTELLS ORIOL 1980 M FIREHAWK
SALVADÓ BENSAID JORDANA 1987 F CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
SERRANO GARRIDO ADRIÁN 1976 M
SUBIRANA CHAVES SERGI 1981 M GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
TORIBIO CELA ATZARA 1983 F
TORRES CARRASCO JAVIER 1982 M GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
VALERO RUIZ MOISES 1983 M AEM - LA GUAURDERIA
VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO OSCAR 1976 M ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
ZAPATERO GALAN ANTONIO 1985 M C.E.TRAIL TARRACO