Llista d'inscrits CURSA DE MUNTANYA VESPELLA DE GAIÀ

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL M RUNNIG PARC
ADAN GARCIA JUANA F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
ADZERIAS SAPERAS ANTONI M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
ALCAIDE PÉREZ MANEL M SENGLARS ESQUADRA
ALMANSA HERNÁNDEZ JUSTO M
ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL M
ARENAS GONZÁLEZ LIDIA F
BARDINA TOMAS JOAN M CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
BATET MARTÍ NATÀLIA F C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
BEDMAR GIMÉNEZ RAFAEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
BONACHÍ PELLICER JORDI M FINS AL FINAL
CATALA VERNET PERE M
CAZALLA CAZALLA MARI CARMEN F ATLETIC PALAU
CAZALLA CAZALLA MARI CARMEN F ATLETIC PALAU
CID RICOTE DANIEL M
CID RICOTE RAUL M
COMBALIA MONTAGUT RAMON M ARITJOL
CORMAGO DIAZ PEDRO M
CORTÉS AUTÓN JOSÉ M CASAB
CURTO IBAÑEZ ADRIA M
DOBLADO MOLINA ESTER F TEAMWORK VESPELKA
ESCAMILLA GARCIA DIEGO LUIS M
FLORES MONTES FERNANDO M CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
GARCIA POZO JOSE M
GARCIA RUIZ KILIAN M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GARCIA ZAMORANO IVAN M
GIMENEZ GIMENEZ PERE M INDEPENDENT
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA IVÁN M
HERNANDO GONZÁLEZ ATANASIO M
HUGUET TORRELL SERGI M BASF
INFANTES JOAN M
JUAN GUADAS LAURA F
LEON JAVIER RAQUEL F
LOPEZ VIRGINIA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
MARÇALL ROIG MANEL M SENGLARS ESQUADRA
MARTÍN FERNANDEZ MARÍA ANGELES F REANERINGELS
MARTINEZ CARME F
MARTÍNEZ AGUILÀ MONTSERRAT F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
MATAS RUIZ CARLOS M
MEIX SABATÉ FRANCESC M TRAILTRONS
MERCADO CAÑETE JUAN FCO M INDEPENDIENTE
MORA FREIRE MANUEL M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
MORRAL TEIXÉ ANDREA F
MUÑOZ LOOEZ ISABEL F
MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO BERNABÉ M INDEPENDENT
MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO SANTIAGO M INDEPENDENT
MURCIA JURADO JUAN M
NAT SAPERAS JAUME M
NOGUEROL PEREZ JOSE M
ORTEGA BERNAT M
PELEGRIN SANCHEZ JOAN CARLES M CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
PEREZ MARTÍNEZ RAUL M FREE FIGHTERS
PETIT GARCIA ROSA F INDEPENDENT
PICÓN MAÑOSA ADAM M
PONS ESCODA ALBERT M TECNIRUNNER
PORTA PALLARES IOLANDA F RUNNERING GIRLS
RAMOS ALBARRAL PEDRO M
REDONDO PENAS ALFREDO M AV LIFE FREE REUS
RIBAS VERNET ALBERT M WOOOHA
ROIG MIRAMBELL MONTSERRAT F RUN SPEED TARRACO
ROPERO MANEL M
ROVIRA DUCH ALBERT M
RUBIÓ IRENE F
RUBIO JESÚS M TROKO TEAM
RUIZ EDO JOAN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RUÍZ EDO XAVI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SAEZ ALBA OSCAR M KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM
SANCHEZ VALLEJO JUAN M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
SANCHEZ VALLEJO PEDRO M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
SANROMÀ RULL ALBERT M
SECALL BONAVILA GLÒRIA F
SERRAMIÀ SUÑÉ RICHI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SERRANO GARRIDO JOSE M ATLETIC PALAU
SERRANO GARRIDO JOSE M ATLETIC PALAU
SOLA LOPEZ DAVID M
SOLÉ MARCÉ CRISTINA F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
SOLER BLASCO JOAQUIN M
SUÁREZ GINÉS OSCAR M
SUAREZ TRULLAS JOAN M GRUP RUNPARADIS
SUGRANYES LIÑANA BAPTISTA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SUMOY BATET XAVIER M C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
SUÑER CARLES PAU M
TOMÀS GREGORIO ILLÀN M C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
TORRE PASCUAL DAVID M ASSOCIACIO EINAR
TORRE SOLÀ HUGO M
VELA MORENO RAFA M
VISO ARBONÉS RAQUEL F