Llista d'inscrits CURSA 5 km MARATÓ DE TV3-2017

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Adan Garcia Juana F Run Speed Tarraco
Adzerias Saperas Toni M Run Speed Tarraco
Aguilera Paris Merche F
Alabart i Calvó Mònica F
ALAMAN BUSQUETS JORDI M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
ALBADALEJO GONZÁLEZ Mª MERCÉ F
Alberich Veciana Núria F Entre pitos i flautes
Alberto Monferrer Javier M
ALBINO RAMIREZ JORDI M AAEET GRUP ATLÈTIC
Alcaraz Gutiérrez Amalia F CE ALLIBERADRENALINA
Aldave Mas Pep M Club Atletisme Tarragona
Alegre Rubio Miguel M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Alemany Martínez Marc M
ALIAS AMETLLER JOAN M
Almolda Irene F TriTrons
Álvarez Contijoch Maria del Mar F
Alvarez del Castillo Lorenzo M
Alvarez Molina Guillermo M
ALVAREZ SIERRA LUIS MANUEL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Amador Garrancho Angeles F Atletas de Altafulla
ANDREU ORTIZ DE PINEDO FCO. JAVIER M
Andreu Sans Rita F
Anglada Soriano Xavier M
Anglès Sancho Aina F
Anguera Lladós Eduard M
Anguera Tarragó Jordi M
ANIDO SEIJAS SERGIO M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA
Antiller Núñez Sandra F Runkovers
ARBÓS PONT SANDRA F
ARDITTO BONIFAZ ERIKA F
Argilaguet Maya Josep Maria M Alliberadrenalina
Aribau Xavi M Vinyols Running
ARJONA CABRERA ANA MARIA F
ARNAU BAS ANNA F
Astasio Astasio Paco M Activa't Runners
Astasio Olivé Anna F Activa't Runners
Avia Salas Maria Carme F
Avila Alcaina Anna F
Ayuso Gras Xavier M Tarragona fondistes
AZOUZ ABDELELAH M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BAELLA ESPLANDIU GERARD M C.TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
Balazote Castro Natàlia F
Barberà Fons Josep M M Runkover
BARBERA MAÑÉ JOSEP MARIA M
BARBERA VISCASILLAS ANNA F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
BARBERA VISCASILLAS NURIA F
Barranco Ruiz Andrea F El reto de Correr
Barranco Ruiz Paola F El Reto de Correr
Batet Pròsper M Runkover
Batet Martí Natàlia F
BEAZZUTTI STELLA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BEDOYA PEREZ DICKIN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Beltran Margalef Estel F
berbel tapia salva M
Berga Fernández Enric M
Berga Lopez Jordi M TROTE EXTREM
Berga Luque Albert M TRITRONS
Bergada Tortajada Yolanda F Athletic track tarragona
Bergua López Meritxell F
BERNAD ESPALLARGAS JOSEP RAMON M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERNAL SANTOS JESUS ANGEL M RUN SPEED TARRACO
Beteta marquez Txus M Les't goo chicotes
Blanco Duch Joan M Inter la Pineda
BLAS RIBERA CAROLINA F
BLASCO YUSTE JOSÉ JAVIER M SESGA RUNNERS
BO GARRIGA ALBERT M BASF
BOLAÑO DOMINGO JUDIT F
Bonina Silva Mery F Activa`t Runners
Boqué Cots Eduard M Entre pitos i flautes
BORRAS GOMEZ FRANKI M
BRU BUDESCA XAVIER M
BRU COLOME ROGER M
BUENO DÍAZ CONXI F
CAAMAÑO PALAU EDUARD M
CABEZAS TORNÉ MARIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Camacho Bartolí Jesús M
Camacho Manzaneda Andrea F
cantos manuel M caminafell el 75
Capitán Murillo David M
Capitán Rojas Víctor M
CARRASCO CAMACHO JAVIER M BASF
CARRERAS JAIME M BASF
Carreto Poveda Alejandra F
CARRIL SANTAFOSTA DIEGO M BASF
CASADO GARCIA SARA F
Casanovas Gomez Oriol M
CASAS PERPINYÀ LAURA F
Castan Julbe Jaume M CE Alliberadrenalina
CASTELLANOS LOZANO DIANA F
Claveria Baro Joan M
COLMENAR BONILLA MARIA F
COMA ARNAU CRISTIAN F MONISTROL RUNNING
COMBALIA MONTAGUT RAMON M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
CORONADO FUENTES ANTONIO M BASF
CORRAL GRAU JOSE LUIS M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Cortés cerdà Joan M Let's go chicotes
Crescitelli paolo M
Creus Bassas Oriol M
CRUCES ROMAGOSA DAVID M NÀSTIC
Cuadrat Giménez Sandra F VilaverTeam
CUBERO MARTOS TOÑI F INDEPENDIENTE
Cuella Gracia Montse F CE Alliberadrenalina
CUENCA SANCHEZ ELIO M AE BLANCAFORT
Curto Ibáñez Adrià M
DE LA CONCEPCION SANCHEZ SONIA F
de Rivas Pie Maena F CET
DEL CAMPO SANZ PATRICIA F CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
Delgado Camacho María Matilde F
Delgado Camacho Yolanda F
DESCARREGA CANAL REBECCA F BASF
DIAZ GONGORA ANGELINA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
DIAZ MEDINA MARIANO M CD LINARES
DIEZ I BESORA JOSEP LLUIS M
DIEZ IAÑEZ GONZALO M
DOMENCH LARA VICTOR M BASF
Domenech Aguilera David M
Domenech Lluch Albert M
Domènech Segú Ariadna F
Donato Massimo M
DORADO LÓPEZ RAFA M CE TRAIL TARRACO
DRUGOVA ANGELIKA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Duch Ruiz de Porras Francesc M
Egido Alvarez Ester F
Espada Ana F
Espinosa Llauradô Àngel M
Estelrich Barceló Josep Maria M Tarragona Fondistes
Estelrich Gasa Adrià M
Farràs Martínez Aleix M
FERNÁNDEZ BORRULL CARMEN F
Fernàndez Soria Alan M corredorsvalls.cat
Ferrándiz Larramona Javier M C.A. Los Canallas
FERRER CANTAL ISIDRE M maimakansu
FERRER FERNANDEZ MERCEDES F maimakansu
ferreras pardo jose luis M
folch josep maria M marxa nordica el vendrell
Folch López Àlex M
FORES ESTRADA IMMACULADA F
Fort Esteve Laia F
GALVEZ CANO JOAQUIN M
Gámez Mas Aida F
Garcia Alberto M
Garcia Alcoceba Oscar M
GARCIA BRESCOLÍ ÀNGEL M
GARCIA CUSTODIO AIDA F
García Díaz Sergio M
García Giménez Cristian M
Garcia Icart Sergi M
GARCIA MARCOS CARLOS M
GARCIA OLLÉ SANDRA F RUNKOVER
GARCÍA PASCA CHISTIAN M BASF
GARCIA VENTURA ERIC M
Garcia-Borés Comas Iban M
Gargallo frias Vanessa F
GAVALDÀ PRATS SÒNIA F Tarragona Fondistes
Gil Barrio Pablo M
Gil Johansson Arturo M
GIMENEZ CANOVAS GABI M
Gimeno Vila Rosa F
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F ALSSALA
GINER AGUILAR DAVID M
Giribets Gutierrez Júlia F
Girona Real Lourdes F
Girona Rovira Eloi M Independent
GOMEZ ARROYO MARTI M
Gómez Cortés Héctor M Egoísmo Positivo
gomez gutierrez victoria F corredorsvalls.cat
Gómez Román Vanessa F
GOMEZ SANTOS JOAN M
Gondolbeu Petit Alba F
GONZALEZ CAPILLA JAIME M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
González Manga Toni M CE TRAIL TARRACO
GONZÁLEZ MOHEDANO JOAN M
GONZÁLEZ ROSA MERCEDES F
GORDILLO LÓPEZ MIREIA F Club Atlètic Espluguí
GORGORI BONET SILVIA F BASF
Grau Solé Ferran M
Gual Figuerola Sílvia F
Guasch Martí David M
GUILERA ZAPATER MAITE F
Guillen Francisco M
GUINOVART RODRIGUEZ ESTEFANIA F
Gumí Caballero Tània F Atletes d'Altafulla
Gutiérrez Andrés M Punto y Coma
HADDAD OMAR M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
HERERA SERVIN ANAHI F ACTIVA'T
Hernando González Atanasio M
HERRERO ARAGONES FERRAN M
HERRERO VALLVERDU ANGEL M
Hesse Frauke F
Ibañez Martin Eloi M Tarragona Fondistes
IBARZ GINE LLUIS M INDEPENDENT
IGLESIAS RUBIO ISABEL F
Jiménez Calull Pol M
jimenez farre gabriel M LEAR
Jimenez Martínez José miguel M
Jiménez Ortega Mario M BASF
Jordà Vileu Albert M
Jubany Pujol Jaume M
JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO JOAN ANGEL M
Juncosa Gibert Judit F C.E. Trail Tarraco
KRAMM SEVILLANO DEBORA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Lamas Martinez Carles M
LARA QUEROL MARC M
Larrosa Castan Raul M
legarre ruiz oriol M independiente
LEZCANO LANZA NÚRIA F
LISBOA JOSE MANUEL M BASF
LLORACH RIUS CARLES M
LLORACH ROCA ALBA F
López Luz F
López avila Juanjo M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
LÓPEZ MARTÍN SERGIO M BASF
López Núñez Laia F
Loras Boada Joan M
LUYTEN MARIE F BASF
Madrona Rodriguez Elisa F
magallon vidal jordi M Ball de Diables de Tarragona
Magrané Velasco Anna F RUNKOVERS
Magrané Velasco Edgar M RUNKOVERS
Mañas Monago Jaume M
Marco Olmos Pepi F Activa’t Runners
Marimon Martínez Ariadna F Activa’t
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M ALSSALA
MARTI MATAS JAN M
MARTI ROMAGOSA JOSEP MARIA M
MARTI SALVADOR LLUIS M
Martin Rosa Maria F
Martín Barceló Jaume M
Martín Bernat Marc M
Martín Bernat Pau M
Martínez Aguilà Montserrat F RUN SPEED TARRACO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO M INDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ NOEMI F INDEPENDENT
Martínez Olivan Mireia F
Martorell Pujals Albert M
Martrat Marti Carlos Javier M Cap
Meier Mendez Brian M
Mellado Rovira Júlia F
MIGUEL BARTOLOMÉ ALBERTO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
MIGUEL CANO JORDI M BASF
MIQUEL CRUZ ELISA F
Miracle Echegoyen Jordi M
MIRALLES MUNTANÉ NÚRIA F
Miranda Domingo Jordina F
Miranda Vallespi Anna F FRE
Miravet Daniel M Mitja Hora
Miro Andreu ANTONi M Alliberadrenalina
Miro mas Marc M Entre pitos i flautes
Molina Cintas Mari Carmen F
Molina Rojas Júlia F
Monlleo LLurba Àngels F
Monroy Florenciano Juan M Mossegada La Mora
MONTSERRAT RUIZ IRIA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MONTSERRAT LAMEIRO SALVA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Montserrat Roig Andreu M
MORA CLARES ÀNGEL M RUNKOVER
Mora Freire Manuel M Run Speed Tarraco
Moriana blas Ruben M
Murga Lopez Dani M Club Montepenarubia
NARANJO HERNÁNDEZ EDUARDO M
NERIZ BELLIDO ARTURO M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
NOGUERA DE GEA TONI M
Nogueras Colom Rosa F Activa't runners
Nogués Romero Abril F
Núñez Malavé Jose M
nuñez solà Jordi M Activa't Runners
Olivart Masbernat Jordi M A.A. Xafatolls
Olivé Curto Marina F Activa't Runners
OLIVE FORNOS ANNA F
OLLÉ NÚÑEZ ISABEL F RUNKOVER
Ortiz Helena F Allibera Adrenalina
Ortiz Pau M
Ortiz Navarro Hernán M
OTERO DUARTE MAXIMILIANO JAVIER M
Pacheco Jimenez Francisco M Atletas de Altafulla
Pagès Robert Núria F
Palleja Figueras Laura F Bike Taller Cannondale Reus
Palma Cabré Àurea F CE ALLIBERADRENALINA
Palos Tost Alexandra F Nàstic de Tarragona
PANGARO BEAZZUTTI DANI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Papió Torra Xavi M C.E. Alliberadrenalina
Papió Tules Júlia F
Pascual Ginovart Eduard M Allavanells
Pérez Aresté Clàudia F
Pérez Rojas Maria Teresa F
Periche Márquez Carla F
Plana Armengol Elisenda F
Ponce Contreras Daniel M
Portas Rosell Miquel Angel M
PUCHE ARIZA JOSE ANTONIO M BASF
Puente Mallol Esther F Activa’t Runners
PUERTAS INSA MANUEL M TROTE-EXTREM
quilez fernandez kily M colla jove xiquets de tarragona
Quintana Vives Joan M
Ramón Sanchez José Manuel M Club Esportiu L'Arboç
Ramos Morata Raquel F
Randé Puig Albert M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
Razvan Ciocoiu Constantin M
Ribera vila Antoni M
Riera Borrull Maria F
Rifaterra Josep Lluis M
Rius Garcia Sara F
Roca Ferrer Carla F Activa't Runners
ROCA LLORACH ESTER F
ROCHA SANTOS ALBERTO M BASF
Rodriguez Arbó Jordi M CET
rodriguez arevalo gaspar M
Rodriguez Fortea Toni M
Rodriguez Garzon Miguel Angel M
Rodriguez Izquierdo Nerea F
Rodriguez Vilarrasa Josep M
Roig Martinez Carme F
ROLLIZO HERAS MONTSE F AAEET GRUP ATLÈTIC
ROMAGOSA SAUNÉ NURIA F
romera hernandez maria F colla jove xiquets de tarragona
Romeral Pradells Marina F
ROMERO FRAN M BASF
Ros cabrerizo Montse F
Rosich Granja Jaume M
ROVIRA FIGUERAS JOSEP Mª M BASF
RUIZ BATALLA MARTA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Ruiz Edo Xavier M Athletic Track Tarragona
Ruiz Martin Carlota F Xiquets de Tarragona
Ruiz Navarro Jordi M Activa't runners
Sabaté Francesc M TriTrons
Samper Prunera Emili M
Sanahuja Prats Gerard M
Sánchez Martinez Antonia F
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ MARIO M -
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ NATALIA F CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
Sanchez Carballo Marta F
Sanchez Garzon Natalia F Punto y Coma
SÁNCHEZ GEA ANDRES M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Sánchez González Sheila F
SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO DAVID M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Sanchez Milà Alberta F
SANCHEZ PEREZ GINES M ELS PRENDES
SANTÓ PIJOAN MAITE F
Sanvidal ais Jordi M Independent
Sanvidal Figueroa Sergi M Independent
Scott-Tennent Ana F
SEGURA BOSCH NEUS F BASF
Serramia Fernandez Salvador M Tarragona Fondistes
SERRANO SANCHEZ DANIEL M AEIG XALOC
SERRANO SENTIS MAX M AEIG XALOC
SERRANO SENTÍS OLEGUER M AEIG XALOC
Serret Sanahuja Jordi M Centre Excursionista de Catalunya
SEVIL VILLAMORA XAVIER M
Socias espasa Jordi M
SOLÉ ARTIGAU JOSEP MARIA M TriTrons
Solis Viñuales Alberto M
Soria Molina Adrià M
Sorzabal Diaz Aritz M Independiente
Suñer Curto Pau M
Suriol Roig Ramon M Athletic track
Syed Gual Alia F
TAHULL MARTIN ORIOL M
Tena Bravo Israel M
Tenas Bernat M
TOMÀS ALABART FRANCESCA F
TOMÀS GREGORIO ILLÀN M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
TOME LÓPEZ JUANMA M BASF
TORRADEMÉ PASCUAL NURIA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TORREGROSA BELLÓ ESTHER F FLOR DE TRIATLO
TORRENS MARTÍ NOEMÍ F
Torrens marti Sonia F
Torres Xavi M
Torres Blanco Sonia F
Tous Closa Nuria F
trujillo magda F
Vadillo Bargalló Montse F
Valderrama Blavi Eugènia F
valdivieso marisa F colla jove xiquets de tarragona
Valdivieso Espinosa Giovanna F
Valls Dolcet MIreia F
Varela Delaney Héctor M
Varela Fernandez Josep Manel M C.A. Los Canallas
Vega Silvia F Tarragona fondistes
VELASCO COCA SANTIAGO M BASF
Velasco Martín Isa F
Velasco Martín Mari F RUNKOVERS
VIDAL ESCALES EDUARD F BASF
VIDAL GONZÁLEZ LUIS M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
VIDAL LÓPEZ CARLOS M BASF
VILA MARIN TONI M
VILANOVA PASCUAL CARLES M BASF
VILCHEZ GENOVA JOSE MIGUEL M
VILLASANTE SANCHEZ RUTH F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Viñas Joana F
VIRGILI GISPERT PERE M C.A. Tarragona
VIVES GONZALEZ NÚRIA F crossfit torredembarra
Vives Mitjans Eva F Particular
Vives Vernet Damià M CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA
Vives Vives Marc M
Webb Rebecca F
Yeoes Jose M Club Triatló Tarragona
ZANON GONZÁLEZ ERNEST M
ZAPATER PALOMINO OCTAVI M