Llista d'inscrits CAMINADA DE MUNTANYA VESPEIA DE GAIÀ

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALBERICH OLLER JORDI M
BARBARÀ CARRILERO ALBERT M
BATLLE CASTILLA RICARD M
BEUDEK PETR M
BEZDEKOVA RENATA F
BOADA MONTOYA CARLOS M
BRONNY DAMIAN M
BUITRAGO ESTEVE ALEX M
BUITRAGO ESTEVE POL M
CABALLERO HERRERA DOLORES F XIRUCA FORADADA
CABELLO FERNANDEZ ANA MARIA F INDEPENDIENTE
CABRÉ DOMINGO CARME F ARITJOL
CACHO GONZÁLEZ BELEN F
CAMARILLAS XAVIER M
CANO COMINO ANTONIA F
CARRIZO RODRÍGUEZ CRISTIAN M
CARRIZO RODRÍGUEZ MIREIA F
CASTRO LEON MARCO M INDEPENDIENTE
CID CACHO ABRIL F
COLODRERO DIAZ ENCARNA F
COMI MIRO ROSA F
DIAZ COLODRERO POL M
DIAZ MONIZ LOLI F
DUCH VENTEO MAGDA F
ESCAMILLA CANO SILVIA F
ESTEVE BEDMAR CRISTINA F
FERRE GRAS MONTSE F
FLORES LEIVA SUSANA F
FRESQUET FERRERO OSCAR M
GÁLVEZ DEL CID JOSÉ ANTONIO M XIRUCA FORADADA
GARCIA IRENE M
GARCIA AMOROS CESCA F
GARCIA COMBALIA NACHO M
GARCIA ROIG RAFEL M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT
GARVIN DEL ARCO FERNANDO M
GARVIN LOZANO JAVIER M
GARVIN LOZANO SARA F
GASCÓN MORA JOSEP M
GÓMEZ GEMMA F
GOMEZ CAMPO CARMEN F ARITJOL
HERNANDEZ HIDALGO OLGA F INDEPENDIENTE
HIDALGO CARMONA ANAMARIA F
HUGUET FONT JAUME M
HUGUET TORRELL ESTHER F
HURTADO LOZANO ERIC M
LEON VIDAL MARIBEL F
LLUCIA SANLLEHI LAURA F
LOPEZ BARAJAS JOAQUIN M
LOZANO GUERRERO ISABEL F
LOZANO GUERRERO MARI F
MAGRE AGUILAR JAUME M
MALLAFRE SOLE RAMON M LA XIRUCA FURADADA
MARTÍN PLANA SÒNIA F
MARTÍN PLANA VANESSA F
MARTINEZ DAVID MARTINEZ GONZALEZ M
MATANZA ANGEL ANGELES F
MERCADO HERNANDEZ MARC M INDEPENDIENTE
MIRÓ ALSINA ISIDRE M
MOLINER DUCH ALBA F
MOLINER DUCH JORDI M
MOLINER DUCH LÍDIA F
MOLINER MOYA JESÚS M
MORADO RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER M
MORRAL MOLINA JOAN M
MORRAL TEIXÉ NÚRIA F
MUÑOZ CEFERINO M
OLIVA MALDONADO ISABEL F
ORTEGA DE DIOS MARTA F C.EX. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTEGA DE DIOS SUSANA F CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
PÀMIES MARIA PILAR F
PEREZ BORDELL ANTONI M RUN SPEED TARRACO
PIÑOL FERNÁNDEZ EVA MARIA F ASSOCIACIÓ EINAR
RABANAL GONZALEZ EMILIANO M
RIUS ABELLO MARIA DEL CLAUSTRE F
RODRIGUES ESPINAR MARGARITA F
ROSELLÓ GUARRO ANTON M
ROSELLO MAYA SERGI M
SANJUAN ARANTEGUI EVA MARIA F
SANS RUS MIREIA F ASSOCIACIO EINAR
SOLER COMI LAURA F
SORIANO AVILÉS OLGA F
TEIXÉ MORERA INES F
TEIXÉ MORERA MONTSERRAT F
TORRELL CASOLA M. CINTA F
TRULLOLS ALTES MAITE F
VALLS VALLS JOAQUIM M
VARGAS OLIVAN MARIA INÉS F
XFRE AGUILO ANGELS F