Llista d'inscrits 8,5 km Cursa Festa Major RODA DE BERÀ - 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALBESA PASCUAL MIQUEL M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
ALMENDÁRIZ ADRIÁN M BUTIRUNNERS
ALONSO MARTIN CARLES M TDE RUNNERS
ALONSO ORTEGA ARSENIO M C.E TRAIL TARRACO
ALONSO RUIZ SANDRA F BARCELONA ATLETISME CLUB
ALTISENT I RUIZ ALEX M DIR RUN WHITH US
ARAGONÈS CURULLA CARME F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ARANDA BERNAT CARLOS M
ARANTES THIAGO M FLAMES BARCELONA
ARIAS GRILLO ALBERT M
AURELIE SOUCASSE F
BADIA SERRANO JORDI M
BALAGUE RUBIO JOSE ANTONIO M CAÑA I TAPA
BALIUS FORT JORDI M MASKA RUNNERS SANTA CATERINA
BELLO LOPEZ LAURA F
BLANCO BLANCO SANDRA F CORRESOLIDARI
BOEHM CLAUDIA F
BOEHM JAMES M
BUENO RUIZ DANIEL M
BURGOS RUZ TRANSITO F MATINERS TEAM
CABALLÉ ANDREU ENRIC M TRAIL ROQUETES
CABALLERO PARIENTE JOSE MANUEL M XIPIRUNS.CAT
CABRERA JOSEP M
CABRERA BARTRAN JUDITH F
CACERES HERNANDEZ AGUSTIN M C.E. DEPORUNNERS
CAMPOY LOZANO JUAN M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
CANTOS MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CASALS JANÉ SIMÓ M BUTIRUNNERS
CASAS VILCHES AITOR M RUNBIKES TEAM
CAVALLI ANDREA EMILIO M
CEADA SEGURA ANGEL M PENYA DOMINGO CATALÀ 100 KM
CELDRAN OTERO JORDI M TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
CLAPERA URPÍ RAMON M
CLAVERO CABANES NACHO M
COLS MIQUEL JORDI M TEAM DECAVI
COPONS FERNÁNDEZ JOSE MIGUEL M
CORRAL DA SILVA ESTHER F CORRERXCORRER
CORRES AITOR M
CORTIADA COLL JORDI M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
CUARESMA TORRES ANGEL M
CUCURULL GERARD M ALL TRAIL REUS
DE ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ JORGE M C.A. TARRAGONA
DE MEY ANN F
DOMINGO I PRIM EDUARD M
DURU RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS M
ESCOLÀ RESA MONTSE F ELCLUBDELESTORTUGUES
ESPEJO ALGARRADA RAFAEL M
FERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA JOSEP ANTONI M THUNDERS SNAILS
FERNANDEZ GRAU JOAN MANEL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERNÁNDEZ LLOPART MODEST M MIOSTAF
FERRER LAPUERTA JAVIER M
FOLCH JOSEP MARIA M MARXA NORDICA EL VENDRELL
FORNELLS LARRABE JAIME M
GALLASTEGUI MARQUINEZ BORJA M
GARCÉS ROMERO SERGIO M
GARCIA CARLOS M
GARCÍA CHUS M XIPIRUNS.CAT
GARCIA JORDI M
GARCÍA ORIOL M CORNELLA ATLETIC
GARCÍA FARRAN MARTA F FILIRUN
GARCIA GONZALEZ VICTOR M
GARCÍA LÓPEZ CARLOS M CEE SANT GERVASI
GARCÍA ROBLEDO GERARD M CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ANDRÉS M CEE.SANT GERVASI TRIATÓ
GARCIA ZAMORANO IVAN M
GAVALDÀ LLAVERIA PAU M
GILARTE GILARTE M
GIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ PEDRO M RUNNERS ST ESTEVE DE ROURES
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GLASSER MARTINEZ ILENE F
GÓMEZ MAMIAN JACKELINE F CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
GONZALEZ GUILAMANY CARLOS M
GONZALEZ RUIZ JAVIER M
GRANDA VERONICA F CASCAREO TEAM
GÜELL I TORNER TITUS M ATLETLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GUERRERO SERRANO LAIA F
GUILLEN FRANCISCO M
GUINOVART JANSA TONA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
HERNANDEZ BALLE NATÀLIA F INDEPENDENT
HERNÁNDEZ BORLÁN MIGUEL ÁNGEL M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
HERNANDEZ CUTILLAS JOAN M INDEPENDENT
IDOATE IZCO PABLO M TRILAGUNAK
INIESTA ALEMÁN KIKE M PIKOLIN TEAM
JEAN MICHEL UGUET M CMC
JIMÉNEZ MOLINA PATRICIA F EL CLUB DE LOS IMPOSIBLES
JIMENEZ ORTEGA MARIO M BASF
JOU ELENA ANDREA F
JUAREZ GALLARDO ANGEL M
KARINE UGUET F CMC
LARI JARQUE POL M
LLAGOSTERA ALEIX M
LOPEZ GOMEZ MARTIN M
LÓPEZ MESA CARLOS M
LÓPEZ PÉREZ JUAN ANTONIO M INDEPENDIENTE
LOZANO FONS MARC M
LUCIE TORTI F
LUNA GARCIA EDUARD M
MALTA CHAVES DAVID M TRAIL BONUS TRACK
MARQUEZ XAVIER M
MARRÓN GRACIA ADRIÁN M
MARTÍ ARRIBAS JOSEP M AACREIXELL
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
MARTÍ PALOMERO SERGI M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MARTÍN BACARISAS TONI M
MARTINES GUIRADO ISAAC M MYRMIDONES
MARTINEZ ARIAS OSCAR 24 M CORREDORS.CAT
MARTÍNEZ PASTOR JESÚS M SEAT RUNNERS
MATA BAQUERO DOLORES F ATLETISME MASLLORENÇ
MEIER BRIAN M
MENGUAL BORDAS JOAN M CEE SANT GERVASI
MIGUEL PÉREZ VÍCTOR M
MIRANDA EDUARD M INDEPENDENT
MIRO ANDREU ANTONI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MOLINA LEAL ANTONIO M INDEPENDENT
MONZÓN JAVATO M LOU TRAINERS
MORENO GALLARDO JOSE LUIS M
MORENO SANTACANA CARLES M ARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
NAVARRO ALFONSO JUDITH F FILIRUN
NOGUERA OTERO MERITXELL F
OSCA MONTALVA VICENÇ M
PAGÈS ROBERT NÚRIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PARADINAS LAZARO JOSE M CAÑA I TAPA SALOU
PARRA FERNANDEZ JORDI M
PEÑALVER DOMENE VICTOR M
PÉREZ ALONSO ROBERTO M
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ SERGIO M INDEPENDENT
PÉREZ LAFITA FERNANDO M
PEREZ OLDAN SIMON M ABANDONWARE
PÉREZ SERRANO XÈNIA F
PORETTI LORENZO M
PUENTE CUARESMA DAVID M
PUENTE CUARESMA IVAN M
PUIGDUETA HELENA F
QUESADA IVAN M CASCAREO TEAM
RAMÍREZ MOLINA JONAS M INDEPENDENT
RAMÍREZ MORANTE IVAN M
RAMIREZ RAMÍREZ JOSE ANTONIO M C.A.CANYELLES
RAMOS TÀRRECH MARTA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RAULT SAM M
RECASENS PALAU CRISTIAN M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
REDON FITZL DANI M EL CLUB DE LOS IMPOSIBLES
RÉMI UGUET M CMC
RIERA DUCH LIDIA F
RIVAS LUISEN M BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
ROBLES FLORENSA JOSEP MARÍA M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
RODRÍGUEZ CONEJO ISRAEL M CASCAREO TEAM
RODRÍGUEZ SERRA ALEIX M INDEPENDENT
ROFES BARCELO JOSEP M GASOILMAN PRIORAT
ROLDAN SANTI M SUGARATHLETICS
RONCERO MARTIN FLORENCIO M INDEPENDIENTE
ROVIRA BORONAT JOAN M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
RUIZ EDO XAVIER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SAN JOSE HERNANDO JOSE MARÍA M NO
SANCHEZ FELIX M
SÁNCHEZ ESCOBAR ANTONIO M
SANCHEZ LABLANCA RICARDO M
SANCHEZ MINGORANCE ALBERTO M
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ XAVI M
SANCHO BLANCO MANOLI F
SANROMA DALMAU BLANCA F INDEPENDENT
SILVA BARRIENTOS LEOPOLDO M ROAD RUNNERS
SOLER FITÉ SERGI M
SORIANO VIDE XAVIER M
STEGUN VIDIGAL VERA F
TEMPRANO JUNI GASPAR M
TERMES ASENSIO JAUME M C.N.CALDES
TERUZZI GIORGIO M
TERUZZI LAURA F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA'
TORELLÓ ROCA JOAN M
TORRICO GALVEZ NIEVES F
VALLMITJANA CARO JOEL M
VARGAS SIMO RAMON M SCCB VALLS
VELA MARCHUET ERIC M ROC BLANC GYM
VILLALVILLA MEDINA JORDI M
VIVAS ZAJARA IBAN M