Llista d'inscrits 5a CURSA DEL GREMI A TARRAGONA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
AFAB COBACHO JUANJO M RUNDIESEL
ALCARAZ GUTIERREZ AMALIA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ALMOLDA ARDID IRENE F TRAILTRONS
ALVAREZ JAREÑO MANUEL M
ÁLVAREZ MOLINA GUILLERMO M AMPA LESTONNAC
ANGUERA LLADÓS EDUARD M
ARASA FORNOS OSCAR M
ARGILAGUET MAYA PEPO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ARIZA JOSE ANTONIO M BASF
BACEIREDO RAMOS ALVARO M
BÁRCENA GÓMEZ BEATRIZ F
BARRUFET BORDAS POL M
BARRUFET BORDAS ROGER M
BARRUFET GALLART OSCAR M
BASCUÑANA CARRASCO LAURA F ROCKETS TEAM
BERTOMEU BAILE DAVID M CORREDORES CAUCEL
BONACHÍ PELLICER JORDI M FINS AL FINAL
BORDAS GARCIA MARIA TERESA F
BRIANSÓ CABALLERO SÍLVIA F
BRU BUDESCA XAVIER M
BRU COLOME GUILLEM M
BRU COLOME ROGER M
BRU FORNOS FERRAN M CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
CABEZAS MONTERO MANUEL M
CABEZAS NIEVAS RAÚL M
CANINO GONZALEZ LAURA F
CAPDEVILA CECILIA F
CAPELLA SEGUI MARIA F
CARRION MATARRANZ NATALIA F
CASTRO COLOMBO ERIC M
CORTIADA COLL JORDI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
COSTA FUSTÉ DANIEL M
DI BARTOLO CONSTANZA F
DÍAZ GÓNGORA ANGELINA F TENNIS SALOU H2O
DOMENECH LARA VICTOR M BASF
FELIU ROVIRA DAVID M
FERRE LLOP FRANCESC M
FERRER LAPUERTA JAVIER M
FLO BOSCH XAVIER M
FOLCH ELI F SPARTANSGUARET
FORTUNY DE MIGUEL INGRID F
FUSTER AMADES PACO M GREMI MAREJANTS-AT TRACK TGNA
GARCÍA ESPEJO OSCAR M
GARCIA PASCA CHRISTIAN M BASF
GARCIA PÉREZ NATALIA F
GIL HERRERO ALBERT M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GIL ROVIRA JUANKY M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GIMENO SARROCA JULIA F
GÓMEZ BIANCA F
GÓMEZ GARCIA EMMA F INDEPENDENT
GOMEZ TOLOS IVAN M
GONZÁLEZ GUINDO JAVIER M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
GRAU BELTRAN LAURA F
GUERRERO MADRID MIGUEL ANGEL M INDEPENDENT
GUINOVART DALMAU ALBA F
HERNÁNDEZ LEON JOANET M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
HERRERA SERVIN ANAHI F ACTIVA'T
HERRERO MARTÍN MODESTO M TENNIS SALOU H2O
INGLÈS LÓPEZ XAVIER M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
JIMENEZ NICO M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
JIMÉNEZ RAÜL M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
LEANDRO QUERO MARTA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LOPEZ CONTRERAS ABRAHAM M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LOPEZ MARIMON GONZAL M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LOPEZ MARTIN SERGIO M BASF
LUIS ANTONIO M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MALLOL CAPELLA AINA F
MALLOL VICENÇ JOSEP M
MARCOS VALDERRABANO NURIA F
MARIMON MARTÍNEZ ARIADNA F ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
MAROTO SANCHEZ LOURDES F
MARTI BARTOLIN RAUL M
MARTI BELTRAN RAUL M
MARTI MANRESA JOSEP MARIA M
MARTI ROMAGOSA JOSEP MARIA M
MARTÍN BORDAS JOAN M GREMI DE MAREJANTS
MARTÍN FRIGOLS DAVID M GREMI DE MAREJANTS
MATEU OLLE JORDI M
MAZA CANTILLO SEHILA F CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ
MÉNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ MARTA F
MENÉNDEZ MIQUEL ROGER M
MERCADER FOIX JOAN M
MERCADER GARCIA DIONISIO M
MIQUEL CRUZ ELISA F
MIRET MARIN ESTER F
MONROY FLORENCIANO JOAN M TEAM MOSSEGADA
MONTORO GUERRERO ELIZABET F
MORCILLO LOZANO DORI F
NADAL LOZANO JOAN CARLES M
NIEVAS DIAZ NURIA F
NOGUEROL PEREZ JOSE M
OJADOS GONZÁLEZ ANGEL M
OJEDA SANZ LLEONARD M VIDING RUNNING CLUB
OLIVÉ OLLÉ CARLES M CLUB BTT VILA-RODONA
ORTEU MATEU ROSER F INDEPENDENT
OSMA NAVIO MARCO M LA VIDA
PACO FREDDY M
PAEZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO M DEPORTEMANIA
PAREDES CALLEJAS MAICA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PARISI BORONAT MONTSERRAT F RED RUNNERS
PASANO ROSICH MARCEL M
PASCUAL CARO SERGI M
PEIRET CERVANTES NATALIA F
PLANA MAITE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
POLANCO CANTON CRISTINA F ATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA / ASICS FRONTRUNNER
PRUTEANU AVRAM ALINA MARIA F INDEPENDIENTE
PUCHE DALMAU ARIADNA F
QUERAL FORCADELL XAVI M INDEPENDENT
QUISPE CUELLAR ALBINA F
QUISPE CUELLAR ANNA F
RODRIGUEZ DORA F
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ HUGO M REUS PLOMS
RODRIGUEZ PIJUAN MARC M ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
ROIG PILAR F
ROMERO NEVADO MIREIA F
RUBIO DÍAZ MARTA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
RUIZ EDO XAVIER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RUIZ NAVAS NÚRIA F
SABIO RODRÍGUEZ KICO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SALVAT MUNUERA TANIA F
SÀNCHEZ GONZÀLEZ DAVID M CN MOLINS DE REI -TRIATLÓ
SÁNCHEZ MAGÁN ANDREU M RUNDIESEL
SANCHEZ ROCA CAROLINA F
SÁNCHEZ YESTE JAVI M CLUB ATLÉTIC ESPLUGUÍ
SENTÍS IGLESIAS RAMÓN M
SOLÉ PÀMIES RAMON M SOLE'S CORREDORS
SPARANO CAPDEVILA IAGO M
TEVAR BERNAL CARLES M INDEPENDENT
TORRES BLANCO CARLOS M
UBAGO ROSELL POL M
VALDIVIESO ESPINOSA GIOVANNA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
VALLHONRAT LOPEZ MARTA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
VAZQUEZ PASCUAL BEATRIZ F ROCKETS TEAM
VELASCO FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL M GRACE RUNNERS
VENTURA TORRERO LAIA F GREMI MAREJANTS
VERA LUCENA SUSANA F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
VICO GIL EVA MARIA F
VILÀ TEIXIDÓ ALBERT M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VILANA DUCH CARLOS M
VILANOVA RODRÍGUEZ SONIA F C.C. EXC. LA FORADADA
VILLEGAS GARCIA SANTI M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC
VIÑALS BLANCA ALBERT M
YUSTE CALVÓ TITO M