Llista d'inscrits 30 km CORREBOCS

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Abadia pastor Jordi 1977 M
AYALA MESTRE JORDI 1984 M CORREM PER LA TERRA
Ballesteros Mantecas David 1990 M Club excta Mad Team
BAQUÉS CAPELLADES NÚRIA 1985 F CEP
Barriga Martin Guillermo 1978 M
Berenguel Sergio 1974 M CH Cerdanyola Atletisme
BRICOLLÉ SANCHO JORDI 1996 M SansaSua Tot
Calaza Jose 1975 M
Cano Sallarés Lourdes 1961 F
CONESA SILVESTRE CHRISTIAN 1987 M MATINERS
Corella Vivó Jaume 1973 M Farra i Acció
Cortes Virino Oscar 1978 M
CUSINÉ JAUME 1981 M CEP
Díaz Coll Oriol 1985 M CORREM PER LA TERRA
feixas marta 1959 F nutriland
Ferrer Fernandez Irene 1973 F
GARCILOPEZ SOLANES DAVID 1973 M INDEPENDENT
Garrobo Vidal Cristina 1977 F ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Gerner Johannes 1983 M
Grimau bel guillem 1996 M SANSA SUA TOT
JUNYENT CAPDEVILA IVAN 1970 M AEMDKPE
Lain ortega David 1984 M Club Atlètic Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Liesa Roig Gerard 1977 M SAC
López Martín Rafa 1973 M
Luna lopez Juanjo 1980 M Elsiguientekm
marta palomino Jose antonio marta 1975 M TECNIRUNER
Martí Nebot Laia 1976 F CEP
Martinez de lamo Iñaki 1981 M Falcons de vilafranca
Martinez Rodes Gerard 1980 M Ronhill Team Spain
Matas Gil Raúl 1986 M RUNNERS PUIGDALBER
Molina Sánchez José 1964 M ISS-L'Hospitalet Atletisme
moreno garcia jordi 1971 M
Morera Pagès Toni 1974 M C.E.P
Moriana Navajas Sandra 1974 F SAC
Ortega Nicolau Guillem 1982 M Monte Lope Runners
Ortiz Marti Foix 1988 F Correm per la terra
Pereira Carlos 1988 M
Pinyol masana Jordi 1977 M Foques i piolets
Planas i Casas Jepi 1981 M Centre excursionista de la llacuna
Prat Calvo Albert 1987 M CE Callús
Ramirez Guasch Xavier 1986 M club filirun
RAMIREZ LARA OSCAR 1973 M
RAVENTOS MESTRES RAFEL 1975 M PUPAS VLB
Ribas Barberan Magí 1991 M Correm Per la Terra
Ribas Serra Laia 1977 F Societat Atlètica Corbera
Riera Borras Judith 1972 F
Rios Vallve Jordi 1978 M Rumansus Team
Rosco Gil Félix 1982 M
Sala Jaume 1965 M Centre excursionista d'Oló
Salvador Miquel Gerard 1977 M Agrupació Excursionista Martorell
Sánchez de Les Melchor 1972 M Mandarina's club
Sauri Gonzalez Alejandro 1974 M Farra i Accio
Solé Vera David 1987 M Esportiu Penedès
Torres Ferret Irene 1989 F Societat Atlètica Corbera
Torres Monreal Juanjin 1985 M Nutriland
VALDERRAMA LEÓN JOSE 1958 M Oro di Napoli
VERA ALEMANY SUSANA 1973 F
Zaragoza Pérez Verónica 1978 F UltraTarats