Llista d'inscrits 16 km CORREBOCS

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Achcaoucaou iallouchen Rachid 1970 M Fondistes penedes
Aguado Teruel David 1978 M Piscina Piera
Anta Ciscar Avel·lí 1966 M
Ardid Safont Alex 1971 M Shoptic / Km1
Barbosa Gurrera David 1976 M Independent
Barragán Sánchez Ramon 1969 M
Bautista Vallribera David 1963 M Running Vigia
Benach Forns Jordi 1982 M Nisegarnipodar
Bertran Casas Pep 1978 M Ordalencament
Bielsa Millan David 1983 M
Blanch Batet Joan 1998 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Bonell Chacon Marc 1987 M
Bonshoms Ibáñez Susanna 1975 F
Cabrera Núñez Daniel 1985 M Waldo Faldo
Carbó Esteve Ton 1982 M Falcons de Vilafranca
Carné Regina 1982 F Correm per la Terra
Carrasco Parellada Gemma 1988 F
carretero garcia paco 1957 M bonesvallstrail
Casanellas i Parellada Carles 1974 M Gallina trail
CASAS ROMAGOSA ANNA 1974 F RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA
Casas Ros Esteve 1981 M Mare Piri
Cendrós Cueto Aleix 1991 M
cintas marmol antonio 1969 M shoptic
COLET GUALTIERI TIZIANA 1969 F CEMVALLIRANA
Colomé Anguera Genís 1991 M
Cols Mallofré Xavier 1984 M
Corominas Argente del Castillo Josep 1991 M
cortiada jordi 1980 M CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
de la Figuera von Wichmann Mariano 1954 M
Dougan Mark James 1968 M
Escolies Miro carlos 1962 M
Espetx Lopez Carles 1989 M
Estepa Villena Laure 1971 M C.C. Viladecans
Esteve Rojano Pau 1981 M
Fernandez Jordi 1981 M
Fernandez castillo Lluis 1973 M Casab
Fernández Ruz Oliver 1980 M
Ferrer Lidia 1983 F
Font Prous Enric 1969 M Blade Runners
Gallart Montero Abraham 1978 M
Gallofré Camps Albert 1971 M UB
Garcia Eva 1986 F
Garcia anisa jordi 1989 M Correm per la terra
Garcia Lobo Nando 1976 M LOBOSTRONG
GASULL CONESA XAVIER 1963 M Independent
Gil Alcázar Daniel 1976 M
Gil Saez Vicente 1974 M Fondistes Penedès
Girones Cifuentes Joaquin 1960 M La trama
González Búrdalo Gabri 1973 M BLADE RUNNERS
Gonzalez Rosado Carlos 1976 M RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA
Gonzalo Cañero Víctor 1984 M
gracia medina salva 1967 M
Grandal Ramos MONTSE 1973 F LA PISCINA DE PIERA
Grau López Ivanhoe 1974 M GiP Molins
Gubert Andreu 1991 M
Güell Camprubí Ramon 1967 M Corcat
Güell i Torner Titus 1957 M Filirun
HORNILLOS PALOMINO JAVIER 1975 M
izquierdo izquierdo Javier 1968 M
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ TONI 1979 M
Juvé Sabaté Joan 1980 M
Lago Vazquez Manuel 1984 M Ànima d'Esports
Lago Vázquez Toni 1975 M Ànima d'Esports
Lerena Güell Vicenç 1980 M Gallina Trail
lopez rodriguez jose luis 1979 M
Lucia Oliveras Jordi 1965 M runners st adria
LUQUE LUQUE JOAN 1962 M Fondistes Penedès
Maeso Sergio 1977 M CASAB
Mallofré Carbó Albert 1993 M Vertical Traper's
marin alonso xavi 1962 M at floresta
Marruecos Mestre Marc 1981 M CE Trail Tarraco
Martell Santos Jordi 1987 M independent
Marti Garcia Marc 1989 M Independent
MARTI MIGUEL XAVIER 1978 M
Martin Oscar 1973 M
Martin Villanueva Prepe 1986 M
MARTINEZ Daniel 1974 M RUNNERS TEAM BADALONA
Martinez Navarro Roger 1995 M Intempèrie BCN
Martínez Tello Isaac 2001 M ----
Masana Escamilla Aleix 1976 M Foques i Piolets
MATA MATA FLORENCI 1946 M FONDISTES PENEDES
MATA COLOMA JORDI 1984 M RUNNINGMINIMAL
MERCHAN BUSTINDUY RAQUEL 1977 F
MONSALVE MORALES DIONI 1966 F fondistes penedes
MONTANE COMAJUNCOSAS JOAN 1968 M CEM VALLIRANA
Montesinos Xavier 1969 M CEM VALLIRANA
Moran Navarro Francisco 1971 M
Moreno Santacana carles 1976 M independent
mullerat figueras dani 1959 M club atletic santa coloma
Muñoz García Rafa 1985 M Nutriland
Navarro Susana 1978 F
Navarro Espinosa Sergi 1979 M Correkinkis
Navarro Milán Miriam 1981 F C.C. Pinxo
nerin xandri 1967 M
OLIVELLA ROS JOSEP 1973 M FONDISTES PENEDES
Ortega Pancorbo Edu 1981 M pollastres
Orti Luceno Ana 1967 F
Osuna Bueno Antonio 1988 M Chans&Osuna
Otero Mitjans Toni 1983 M
padilla xavier 1969 M Shoptic
Palau Giner Xavi 1979 M Foixavianna
Paredes Arnáiz Ferran 1974 M
PEREZ LOPEZ MARCOS 1976 M
Pi Buira Miquel 2001 M
PIJUAN GARCIA JOAN 1984 M
PINAR LEON MIQUEL 1972 M
Pozo Serrano Marta 1973 F RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA
prat miramunt Josep 1973 M
Prieto Vallès David 1989 M
Puig-Serra i Tusell Roger 1982 M gallina trail
queral i ripollés josep maria 1967 M
Ramírez Toribio Ricard 1982 M
Raventós Vidal Àlex 1993 M
Rius Morales Laura 1988 F Esportiu Penedès
RODRIGO PULGARIN ALICIA 1975 F correcatagafo
RODRIGUEZ GIL BEGO 1983 F RUNNINGMINIMAL
RODRIGUEZ HURTADO RUBEN 1981 M AEMdeKP
Rodríguez Olmedo Gemma 1971 F CEM VALLIRANA
ROMERO OCAÑA JESSICA 1989 F correcatagafo
ROS SUÑÉ LUCAS 2001 M
Ros vendrell Ivan 1991 M Ordalencament
Rosinés Poch Gemma 1963 F
Rubiño Moya David 1973 M
Rubio Martinez Nati 1970 F Esportiu Penedès
RUIZ AMOROS MARIA 1972 F Akrotrain
RUIZ CALVO JESUS 1977 M
Ruiz Masachs Alex 1976 M Independent
Sáez Rodríguez Juan Pedro 1970 M CEM Vallirana
Sandamil Soria Rubén 1983 M
Sas Gil Miquel 1979 M
Segura rius Marta 1984 F UEC ANOIA
Signor Stefano 1981 M
Suñén Pinyol Eduard 1976 M
Tajes algageme Marta 1980 F Triatló la pobla
torrallardona Martí 1993 M
Torres Cáceres David 1976 M CASAB
Turdiu Armenteros Josep Antoni 1965 M Esportiu Penedès CDV
Turégano Marchán Sergi 1988 M Chans&Osuna
Valladares Robert Hector 1976 M
Vendrell Llopart Xavi 1980 M
Vendrell Raventos Cesar 1965 M
Vendrell Ros Miquel Àngel 1972 M
Vico Galcerà Bibiana 1977 F independent
Vidal Joan 1987 M Chans&Osuna
Vila Carrascal Silvia 1992 F NUTRILAND
vilaseca gesteiro Pedro Juan 1963 M CM.SIGUEME
Zekari Anas 2001 M