Llista d'inscrits 14 km CORREBOCS 6

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
Ferrando Marimon Oscar 1981 M
Vigueras Ruiz Jonàs 2002 M
agra Cecilia José 1972 M Independientemente
agusti casanovas jordi 1976 M Grup Muntanya Sant Sadurni
ALCAZAR SALMERON MANUEL 1982 M URBATRAIL
Amigó Pelfort Marc 1976 M
Anducas Planas Jordi 1970 M
Anglès Farnós Josep 1975 M
Anton Joss 1973 M
Antón Martínez Javier 1976 M
Antón Martínez Jordi 1978 M
Antón Montero Jose Luis 1971 M
Aragon Alemany Albert 1984 M
Arce Parellada Joan Carles 1972 M cap
Ardid Safont Alex 1971 M Shoptic
ARNAL ESPINAL MIQUEL 1967 M
Aserrador Hernández Juan Claudio 1977 M
Bardi Mila Arnau 1986 M St. Cristofol Runners
Benabarre Llibre Ivan 1987 M RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
Bertran Casas Pep 1978 M Local-Ordalenc
Blanch Batet Joan 1998 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Blanch Batet Mariona 2002 F Esportiu Penedès
Blanch Cabau Joan Carles 1990 M Evasion running Vilanova
Blasco Riu Axel 1979 M
Bonet Morales David 1966 M Independent
BOQUERA ANTICH RAIMON 1987 M Team Kalitri
borras david 1991 M uec anoia
Bosch balsera Josep maria 1984 M Grup muntanya puigdalber
Bricollé Sancho Jordi 1996 M Ànima d'esports
CABAU Búfal 1968 M Búfals del Garraf
CABRÉ FRANQUÈS MARINA 1984 M
Calderón Muñoz Vanessa 1974 F C.A. Canyellas
Calero Mañas Erik 2002 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
callau soler jordi 1976 M METALBIKERS
Camacho Lara Miguel 1981 M Sparta Cunit
CANET VIDIELLA NEUS 1968 F A.E.XTERRARUN
CAÑIZARES RODRIGUEZ DOMIN 1976 M
CARDENAS BARRERA ANTONIA 1958 F A.E.XTERRARUN
carrasco vivas juan 1983 M sibaritas epic run
CARRERAS SOLER TON 1962 M A.E.XTERRARUN
Casanova Augé César 1976 M A.E.F.VON HIPPEL LINDAU
Casas Pujol Pau 1993 M
Castellon ballabriga Cristobal 1972 M
castro macia jaime 1968 M independent
Castro Santero Juan 1978 M
Céspedes Herrera Juan 1950 M C.N.Sabadell
Chamorro Rodriguez Jordi 1955 M
Cintas Antonio 1969 M Shoptic
Cobacho Ramon 1976 M
Colet Llansana Martín 1968 M INDEPENDENT
Coloma Martin Rosa 1956 F
Compte i Urpí Miquel 1970 M Aprenent del Mestre Turdiu
Corominas Argente del Castillo Josep 1991 M
Damico Roig Xavier 1970 M ESPORTIU PENEDES
De las mulas Gerard 1971 M
DE SANTIAGO GRASAS MARTA 1990 F
Díaz Gordillo Kurro 1971 M Monrunner team
Domenech Adrián Rubén 1983 M Los Fichitas
Domènech Gassol Xavi 1997 M Peytur Runners
Domínguez Abril Ramon 1969 M
Dougan Mark James 1968 M
ELIAS TRIVIÑO MONTSERRAT 1972 F A.E.XTERRARUN
Elorza Luquero Alvaro 1976 M
ENRICH FONT ALBERT 1971 M
ESCLASANS JUNYENT ESTHER 1974 F CORREM PER LA TERRA
espinosa soto jose antonio 1983 M
Faraboni Enriquez Fara 1962 M Independent
Fernández Oliver 1980 M
Fernández Álvarez Oscar 1970 M
FERNANDEZ MARCOS JUANE 1975 M btt la girada
Fernández Muñoz Juan Luis 1980 M
Ferre Ruiz Albert 1993 M AE BLANCAFORT
Figueras Fornieles David 1989 M UrbaTrail
Flores ayala Miriam 1975 F A.E.XTERRARUN
Galimany tubella Joan 1984 M Club atletisme vilafranca
GALLEGO SABATE PILAR 1972 F FONDISTES PENEDES
garcia garcia jose 1971 M independiente
García Sánchez Rafa 1977 M Ultratarats forever
Garcia Sangüesa Carlos 1960 M Club Nataciò Sabadell
GASULL CONESA XAVIER 1963 M TRAIL PUTXET
Gazquez Olivares Adrian 1985 M Esportiu Penedes
Gómez Conejero Dani 1979 M CA Ramblas de Azuébar
Gonzalez Victor 1983 M
González Búrdalo Gabri 1973 M BLADE RUNNERS
Gonzalez Cornellà Carles 1979 M Correm per la terra
Gonzalez Lorenzo Jose antonio 1976 M Monrunners
Gonzalez Rosado Carlos 1976 M RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA
Gracia Medina Salva 1967 M
Gracia Vaca Mari 1973 F C.E. Mindundisteam Team
Grau López Ivanhoe 1974 M GiP Molins
Grima Sigalat Isaac 1979 M
Guillen belmez enric 1975 M gires
Guinart Morte Laura 1977 F Evasión Vilanova
Gutierrez garcia Alfons 1981 M
Heredia González Javi 1974 M Los Fichitas
Hernandez Sendino Angel 1979 M INGLOURIOUS RUNNERS
izquierdo izquierdo Javier 1968 M Centre Excta del Penedes- CEP
Jaramillo Busquets Senén 1970 M Esportiu Penedès
Junyent Almirall David 1983 M AEMdeKP
Juvé Sabaté Joan 1980 M
Lain Ortega David 1984 M Club Atlètic Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Linares Aguilar David 1977 M CE Deporunners
Llopart Ventura Mercè 1976 F
López Anadón Andreu 1960 M C.A. Atletes VNG
Lopez Perez Jose Maria 1968 M INDEPENDENT
López Rodríguez José Luís 1979 M
LOPEZ VICTORI DANIEL 1971 M TRIATLO VALLIRANA
Loriente valero Carlos 1973 M Evasion Running Vilanova
Lucia Jimenez Yolanda 1990 F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
Lucia Oliveras Jordi 1965 M runners st adria
Malave Garcia Manel 1979 M Dale Runner
MARIN PARELLADA ANTONI 1949 M CAESP
Marin Lopez Tony 1972 M
MARTI MIGUEL XAVIER 1978 M
MARTINEZ EVA 1976 F cem vallirana
MARTINEZ PELLICER EDUARDO 1973 M CASAB
Martínez Tello Isaac 2002 M ----
Mata Raventós Joaquim 1979 M
Matallanas Carrillo Miriam 1983 F
Matas Béjar Lola 1971 F Esportiu Penedès
Melús Claramunt Carles 1971 M Despertaferro
Méndez Polo Miriam 1974 F
MENSA VENDRELL GUILLEM 1982 M TEAM MENSA
Mir Callejas Andres 1978 M
Mir Callejas Rafael 1974 M
MONSALVE MORALES DIONI 1966 F FONDISTES PENEDES
Montanyà Balcells Anna 1977 F Club Atlètic Santa Coloma
MORENO DURÀ JOAQUIN 1973 M ESSENCIAL TRIATLÓ
Moreno González Victoriano 1976 M KARAKOLILLO'S TEAM
Moreno Martínez Juanka 1986 M Club Atletisme Vilafranca
Moreno Villanueva Jordi 1977 M C.D Deporunners
Morera Joan 1989 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Mullerat Figueras Dani 1959 M Atletic santa coloma
Munné Guirao Narcís 1977 M SELCAT
navarro nieto alejandro 1970 M natació sabadell
NEMETH ORSI 1985 F
OCETE CLAVIJO SERGIO 1988 M
Olivares Lupiáñez Manel 1977 M Monrunners
Olivella Ros Josep 1973 M Fondistes Penedès
Ollé López Joan 1963 M
Ollé Romero Joan 1982 M METALBIKERS
Ortega Massana Lluís 1994 M -
Ortí Luceno Ana 1967 F Pota Roja
PADILLA BARTOLOMÉ SERGI 1979 M
Padró Farré Lluís 1979 M
Pallares Grima Toni 1976 M Runing CEM Vallirana
Paredes Arnáiz Ferran 1974 M
Paredes de cristo Jorge 1971 M .
Parra Solís Jesús 1976 M CASAB
PARTE FERNÁNDEZ JOAN 1984 M ACADÈMIA AULA SUPORT CALAFELL
PASCUAL GRANOLLES IGNASI 1972 M ATLETESVNGE
patris poveda carles 1973 M TRAIL PUTXET
Peidro Llobet Marc 1972 M pota roja
Peña iglesias antonio 1987 M
Perez Baldellou Sebastià 1987 M
Perez Martinez Raul 1986 M
Peréz Puyol Sergi 1976 M Madteam
Perez redon Marc 1989 M Sibaritas epic run
Pinilla Pérez Marcel 1989 M C.E. Mindundisteam Team
Planas Ballet Vicenç 1965 M S.A.Corbera
Plaza Sendra Ricard 1978 M Club Atlètic Santa Coloma de Queralt
PUERTAS RODRIGUEZ JOSE 1972 M
PUIG i SANCHIS PEP 1979 M
rabella sergi 1987 M sarroca bikers
Radu Florentin 1979 M Fondistes Penedès
raventos busquets carles xavier 1969 M deporruners
Restrepo Kerch Virginia 1984 F RWU DIR Maragall
REXACH MERCÈ 1979 F
Robles Sanchez Juanjo 1981 M Tri2Win
Rodriguez Candon Jose Manuel 1992 M
ROIG DE LA ROSA JOAN 1976 M INDEPENDENT
Rojo Torres Gerard 1998 M
Ros vendrell ivan 1991 M Ordalencament
Rosinés Poch Gemma 1963 F
ROVIRA GIBERT ÀNGELS 1978 F
Ruiz Bielsa Adrià 1980 M Independent
Sàbat Anna 1984 F Les perdudes
Saborido Cornejo Josep 1970 M Club fun runners
Saez Alba Oscar 1968 M Karakolillo´s Team
Sáez Rodríguez Juan Pedro 1970 M Running CEM Vallirana
Sanchez Campos Xavier 1967 M Evasión Running Vilanova
Sanjurjo Pérez Òscar 1982 M INGLOURIOUS RUNNERS
Sansón Soler Diego 1963 M Canijos Runners Team
Serrano garcia Ramon 1969 M Dale runer vonhippel lindau
SERRANO SALAMANCA ELISABETH 1975 F Atletisme Canyelles
silva barrientos leopoldo 1964 M independent
Solé Porras Gerard 1989 M Metalbikers
Solla Espeleta Alejandro 1981 M Inglourious Runners
tejero ecija jose maria 1970 M
Toledo Perez Oscar 1975 M Casab
TOMAS DIEZ RICARD 1974 M SQ TEAM
torrallardona marti 1993 M ----
Torres Castro Antonio 1957 M Club Atlètic Sant Vicenç dels Horts
VALLDOSERA CORAL JOSEP 1960 M CD DEPORUNNERS
valles anna 1975 F
Vendrell Raventós César 1965 M
Venteo pérez Ramon 1983 M
Vidal Àlex 1993 M
Vidal diaz Marta 1980 F Running cem vallirana
vilaseca gesteiro pedro juan 1963 M cm.sigueme
Zaragoza Pérez Verónica 1978 F UltraTarats