AGUILAR ENTRENA |
LAURA |
F |
|
ALBACETE MARTÍNEZ |
YAIZA |
F |
BASF |
ALBAREDA PINO |
GUILLEM |
M |
|
ALBERICH RIÓN |
JOSEP M. |
M |
|
ALVAREZ MARQUES |
MARGA |
F |
VALKIRIAS |
ANGLÈS VIRGILI |
MONTSERRAT |
F |
WALKIRIES |
ATANCE ROVIRA |
DANIEL |
M |
|
BADIA ORRIT |
EUGENIA |
F |
|
BERZHNA |
ULIANA |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
BONILLA ALBAREDA |
MÓNICA |
F |
BASF |
CARDONA |
MARTA |
F |
|
CARRASCO GARCIA |
LIDIA |
F |
LARRATE TRAIL |
CELMA BRULLES |
ANNA |
F |
VALKIRIAS |
CHÁVEZ CHUMBE |
GIULIANA ESTHER |
F |
|
CURTO PANISELLO |
SANDRA |
F |
CERV |
DE LA RUBIA DE LA TORRE |
MARTA |
F |
|
DRAGAN |
DIANA |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
DRAGAN TALPA |
ARTURO |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
DRAGAN TALPA |
MARCO |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
ENTRENA RAMOS |
ANA |
F |
|
ESPEJO I ROFES |
ARLET |
F |
|
FERNÁNDEZ |
JUAN CARLOS |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL |
ALEJANDRO |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL |
CARLA |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL |
NEREA |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
FLEITION PASCUAL |
LUNA |
F |
|
FONT VALLVE |
MARÍA JOSÉ |
F |
VALQUIRIAS |
FROLOVA |
MARIA |
F |
|
GARCIA ASTARRIAGA |
TANIA |
F |
LARRATE TRAIL |
GARCIA CLUA |
FRANCINA |
F |
|
GARCIA GARCIA |
VANESA |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
GEZAE |
SABA |
F |
|
GEZAE |
SENAY |
M |
|
GODALL JIMÉNEZ |
JOSE MARIA |
M |
BASF |
GRACIA |
GLORIA |
F |
|
LUZ MORILLO |
MARIA |
F |
BASF |
MALLAFRÈ RODRÍGUEZ |
ARIADNA |
F |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ |
CHLOE |
F |
|
MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ |
SANTIAGO |
M |
|
MAS PLANA |
MONTSE |
F |
BASF |
MERA |
MARIA |
F |
|
MIGUEL BARTOLOMÉ |
ROCIO |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ |
IVÁN |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
MINGUET GISPERT |
ROSA |
F |
VIDING |
MORALES SANCHEZ |
ROSA |
F |
LA XAMORA |
MORERA IGLESIAS |
MARIA ROSA |
F |
A.E. COTA 705 |
PAIXÀ BERTRAN |
ISABEL |
F |
|
PALACIOS MONTERO |
GRACIA |
F |
NO |
PALAZÓN BADIA |
JANA |
F |
|
PASCUAL ORTIZ |
PAOLA |
F |
|
PASTOR HEREDIA |
MARTA |
F |
|
PAVÓN |
MARIA |
F |
|
PAVÓN |
MIQUEL |
M |
|
PÉREZ OUVIAÑA |
SILVIA |
F |
|
PÉREZ PACHECO |
PATRICIA |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PINO CESPEDES |
LAURA |
F |
|
POSTARITA |
DUMITRIU |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
POSTARITA |
VASILE |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
POSTARITA |
VICTORIA |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
QUE FORTUNY |
ROBERT |
M |
|
RAMÍREZ RUIZ |
JOEL |
M |
|
RAMOS LOMBERA |
LAURA |
F |
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
ESTHER |
F |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
ROMERO CASTAÑO |
LUCIA |
F |
CERV |
ROMERO CURTO |
VALERIA |
F |
CERV |
RUIZ ECHEZARRETA |
MONTSE |
F |
|
RUIZ RAMOS |
DANIEL |
M |
|
SAMPER BRUNO |
SABRINA |
F |
RASTA RYDERS |
SÁNCHEZ BERZHNA |
MIRIAM |
F |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
SHVAYKO |
ALEJANDRO |
F |
|
SHVAYKO |
MAXIM |
M |
|
SILVESTRE |
JORGE |
M |
BASF |
SUBIRATS CARBO |
NOELIA |
F |
NO |
TALPA |
VALERIU |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
TARRAGO DOMINGO |
JOSEP |
M |
LA XAMORA |
VALERO |
EVA |
F |
VALQUIRIAS |
VECIANA VIRGILI |
CARME |
F |
|
VIANA AGUILERA |
EVA |
F |
|