Listado de inscritos XL CROS POPULAR VILA DE TORREDEMBARRA - 2018

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
Aguilar Arcos Borja M
Aguilar Navarro Isabel María F
Alaman Mur Carla F LOGIGRAFIC
Alaman Mur Martina F LOGIGRAFIC
Albero Crivellé Ariadna F
Albesa Pascual Miquel M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Algar Prieto Daniel F
Alías Segués Genís M PEDALA.CAT
Alonso García Manuel M INDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Pruteanu Fernando M INDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Pruteanu Sofia F INDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Pruteanu Victoria F INDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez de Diego Nerea F
Argudo Sesmilo Javier M
Arnan Alvarez Joan M
Arnan Galimany Joan M
Audet Prior David M
Avellaneda Luque Miquel M CA MOLLET
Barahona Lerena Irene F
Baraja Nuñez Xabier M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
Barbera Viscasillas Anna F AE BLANCAFORT
Barbera Viscasillas Nuria F
Barrado Sánchez Simon M ESPORTIU PENEDES
Barranco Navarro Mario M BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Barranco Navarro Sofia F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Bataller Pérez Elisabet F
Benach Sas Sergi M
Biarges Sancho Juan Antonio M OS ANDARINES
Bisbal Manresa David M
Biscamps Rastrilla Oriol M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Blasco Andreu M
Bofill Perdigó Silvia F
Bozo Pascual Carla F
Bozo Pascual Laia F
Bozo Pascual Oriol M
Cadenas Fernandez Alba F
Cadenas Fernandez Helena F
Cadenas Fernandez Judit F
Cadenas Poza Oscar M
Cadenas Prados Marti M ELS CONVENTS
Cantos Manuel M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Capdevila Herencias Christopher M
Casanovas Jaime M
Casanovas Raquel F
Ciurana Casadó Guillem M
Ciurana Casadó Martí M
Connolly Megan F
Corbella Santillana Ernest M TRÀNSFUGUES TERRASSA
Cuenca Sanchez Elio M AE BLANCAFORT
Cuesta Peralta Raquel F DROGHEDA AND DISTRICT
De Haro Guzmán Izan M CA MOLLET
De Pedraza Barbero Nuria F
De Viguri Tort Ana F C.A. LAIETÀNIA
Domínguez López Francisco Javier M
Dordal Zueras Ferran M
Duran Lopez Angel M
El Amoud Kadry Adam M PEDALA.CAT
El Amoud Kadry Yasir M PEDAL.CAT
El Hajjioui el Hajjioui Youssef M
Espés Félix Rubén M C.A.COTY
Espí Novell Xavier M
Espiña Carrera Jose Octavi M ______________________
Espiña Carrera Vicenç M ______________________
Espiña Fernandez Josep Maria M _________
Estebanez Exposito Joan Carles M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Estebanez Termes Berta F ELS CONVENTS
Estebanez Termes Julia F ELS CONVENTS
Esteve Riasol Joan M T-SYSTEMS
Falcón Sanchez Emilia F
Fernández Bofill Mateo M
Fernández Bustillo Miguel M
Ferrer Lapuerta Javier M
Figueres i Milà Abel M
Fuste i Vidal Salvador M C.AT. IGUALADA
Gallofré Figuerola Vadori M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
Galofre Pancorbo Cristian M CLUB PENTATLON TORREDEMBARRA
Galofre Pancorbo Irene F CLUB PENTATLON TORREDEMBARRA
Gamez Garcia Nerea F
Gándara Carretero Juan Manuel M
Garcia Jordi M
García Bello Daniel M MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU
Garcia Crespo David M INDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Fernandez Antonio M INDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Manzana Joan M
Garcia Mendoza Juanma M C.A.CANYELLES
García Muñoz Ierai M INDEPENDENT
Garcia Navarro Eyob Luis M
Gibert Solé Carles M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Gil Muñoz Antonio M CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS CARTAGENA
Giménez Sánchez Pedro M RUNNERS ST ESTEVE DE ROURES
Gimeno Vila Frc. Xavier M
Gimeno Vila Rosa F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Gimeno Vila Sandra F ALSSALA
Giribets Canalejo Miki M C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
Girona Tarragò Jordi M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Gómez Estébanez Lluc M ESCOLA ELS CONVENTS
Gómez Estébanez Pau M ESCOLA ELS CONVENTS
Gomez Rosa Paula F
Gomez Soler Angel M
Gomez Vergara Sebastian M
González Cuadros Mireia F
González Cuadros Raquel F
González Garrido Alan M
González Garrido Paul M
Gonzalez Ibañez Albert M
Gonzalez Morcillo Helena F
Gonzalez Morcillo Jaime M
González Sánchez Antonio M
González Sanchez Cristina F
Gonzalez Torrano Juanjo M SPA I SALUT - ATHLETIC TRACK
Grados Lopez Enid F THUNDERS SNAILS
Grados Maldonado Xavi M CLUB ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
Haro de Bue Berta F
Haro de Buen Marc M CTT
Hernández Ismael M
Hernandez Rodriguez Carlos M RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
Herrerias Masip Miquel M
Herrero Arenas Óscar M
Idoate Izco Pablo M TRILAGUNAK
Illan Canovas Ramon M AGOBIAOS
Jimeno Perez Judot F THUNDERS SNAILS
Juárez Juárez Angel M INDEPENDIENTE
Lage Isa F
Lage Gonzalez Marta F
Leclercq Antoine M
Liberal Manzanas Ivan M
Liberal Manzanas Pau M
Llaurado Lopez Joan M
Lopez Gomez Martin M INDEPENDENT
Lopez Planelles Laura F ATLETISME VILA-SECA
Lopez Rione Javier M ATLETISME VILA-SECA
Macias Meseguer Juan M
Macias Sanchez Neus F
Mainar Callejo Diego M INDEPENDIENTE
Mainar Gonzalvo Eva F INDEPENDIENTE
Mainar Gonzalvo Ivan M INDEPENDIENTE
Mainar Sebastian David Julian M INDEPENDIENTE
Manaut Dueñas Marta F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Mariscal Vargas Rafael M CC POLINYA
Martí Ferran Albert M ALSSALA
Martí Serrano Albert M
Martín Roberto M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
Martin Ensenyat Xavier M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Martinez Arias Oscar 24 M CORREDORS.CAT
Mata Jaume M TODO SON EXCUSAS
Mateo Quejigo Eloi M
Melero Álvarez Sergio M BTT EL PATORRRIILLO
Mena Abellán Eric M MENA'S
Mena Abellán Irene F MENA'S
Mena Caceres Juan M
Mena Fernandez Cele M
Merayo Castro David M
Mete Mira Jordi M
Mir Estrada Marc M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ
Miret Marin Ester F
Miro Andreu Antoni M SLLIBERADRENALINA
Molina Frias Susana F
Molina Jiménez Francesc Josep M
Moncayo Farreres Oscar M
Monclus Morral Oriol M RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
Monclus Rabassa Jana F
Monclus Rabassa Roger M
Moncusí Vilagrà Francesc M
Montoro Barranco Clara F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Montoro Barranco Luc F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Montoro Lizana Juan Manuel M BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Morilla González Nara F
Morilla Hervás José Manuel M
Moron Talló Xavi M
Naranjo Hernandez Eduardo M
Navarro Arranz Pere M
Navarro Ortiz Abel M
Navarro Romero Ainhara F
Navarro Romero Sergio M
Navarro Serrano Ricard M DIR - RUN WITH US
Nuñez Bustamante Ricardo M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Ocaña Aramendia Oscar M
Oltra González Núria F
Pallares Sáenz de Santamaría Arnau M AACATALUNYA "AGRUPA"
Paniagua Ruzafa Alex M ELIT CERDANYA
Pascual Hernandez Mireia F
Pascual Levit Guillem M ASHI TEAM
Pascual Torrss Miquel M ASHI TEAM
Pastrana Villarejo Francisco Jose M
Pastrana Yagüe Denís M CORNELLA ATLETIC
Pastrana Yagüe Meritxell F CORNELLA ATLETIC
Peluau Eric M
Peluau Lea F
Peluau Margot F
Peluau Mathieu M
Pereda Esteban Esteban M
Pereda Esteban Olga F
Pereda Hernandez Asier M
Pereda Hernandez Unai M
Pérez Delgado Julen M
Pescuezo Cantizano Angel M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Pino Roberto Marta F
Piñ Diaz Xavier M
Piña Font Martina F
Plana Sorribes Aleix M
Pleguezuelos Algaba Jose Manuel M
Porcel Guijarro Alfonso M
Pova Ceballos Adam M
Puertas Rubio José M
Puig Marcó Roser F
Puig Serret David M
Puigdomenech Alcaraz Agusti M NATACIO SABADELL
Pujabet Riba M. Dolors F C.AT. IGUALADA
Reguant Garcia Carles M
Reguant Hernando Ariadna F
Ribé Manaut Gerard M CLUB ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA
Ribé Manaut Joel M CLUB ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA
Rodríguez Pardo Xavier M INDEPENDIENTE
Rofes Barcelo Josep M GASOILMAN PRIORAT
Roig Vendrell Josep M BUTIRUNNERS
Rojas Donada Jordi M
Rojas Donada Moi M
Rojas Guzman Mariona F
Romero Ceballos Ana F
Romero González Lucía F
Romero i Puente Mireia F
Romero Lorente Luis Miguel M
Romero Rovira Pau M
Roncero Martín Florencio M INDEPENDIENTE
Rovira Boronat Joan M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Ruiz Romero Andrea F
Sacristan Pereda Ane F
Sacristán Pereda Nora F
Salvat Rovira Núria F
Sanchez Lablanca Ricardo M NO
Sánchez Remmache Nora F
Sánchez Ruiz Carolina F
Sanchez Solis Alba F NO
Sancho Maua Laura F
Santos Sanchez Manuel M
Segura Rius Elena F
Serra Gias Ariadna F C.A. LAIETÀNIA
Serrano Vilagrasa Mar F A.A. XAFATOLLS
Sorribes Pascual Raquel F
Tellez Delgado Luismi M LA TORRE
Tellez Delgado Oscar M TORTUGAS ASESINAS!!
Tomas Grau Oscar M
Tomàs Gregorio Illàn M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Tomasa Serrano Xavi M INVERSE
Torres Gil Sonia F
Turobin-Harrington Alexander M
Ullate Pau M
Ullate Prat Jesus M
Vega Valdeon Esther F MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU
Viñeta Nevado Angel M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
Zardoya Blanco David Zardoya M
Zardoya Zardoya Pablo M
Zardoya Zardoya Victor M