Listado de inscritos MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO L.- MAJORS DE 10 ANYS - AMB FIDEUÀ

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
PINO TORRES NÚRIA F CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
TEIXELL BOADA NÚRIA F C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ABILLAR ENJUANES ARANTXA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
AGUILAR CABELLO J.PABLO M MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ ELISABETH F
AGUILERA AGÜERA IRENE F
ALBALAT BALAGUER EMILIO M
ALCARRAZ ESPELTA JAUME M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ALONSO IÑAKI M FILIRUN
ALONSO IÑAKI M FILIRUN
ALONSO MIKEL M FILIRUN
ALVAREZ MARIA F
ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ MARCOS M
ALZINA LLURBA MAR F
AMADOR GARRANCHO ANGELES F ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA
ANDREU JORDI M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
ANDREU FEBAS ROSANA F TRAIL CAMBRILS
ANGLÈS SOLÉ DOLORS F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ARCOS PRINCEP JOAN M TRAIL CAMBRILS
ARENAS MOYA AURORA F MASVI FITNESS
ARENY CANES CARLES M PEDALA.CAT
ARJONA MAS ANTONIA F BLUE LINE REUS
ARJONAMAS MONTSE F BLUE LINE REUS
ARMENGOL IBAN M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ASENS FORTUNY ROSA M. F
AVILA JARDI SERGI M PATXANGUERUS
BADIA APARICIO JOSEP MARIA M
BADIA PAIXA JOSEP MARIA M
BADIA PAIXA JÚLIA F
BADIA PAIXA RITA F
BAEZA RECHE XAVI M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
BALASCH GUZMÁN ALEIX M FILIRUN
BALASCH GUZMÁN VERA F FILIRUN
BALLESTA LAURA F FILIRUN
BARGANS MOTA DAVINIA F FILIRUN
BARGANS MOTA SERGI M FILIRUN
BARGANS TORNÉ JOAN M FILIRUN
BARÓN EMBUENA ISABEL F
BATALLA JUBANY JOSEP MARIA M ATMOSFERA TRAIL
BEJARANO RAQUEL F
BEJARANO CAÑUETO MIGUEL M
BERDEJO LAZARO AQUILINO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
BERENGUER RIUS JOAN M CLUB CEBTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
BERGA GENE MARTA F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
BIZUBAC COMAN LAVINIA CRISTINA F FILIRUN
BUENA PABLO JAVIER M
BUQUERAS PIÑOL ANNA F
CALDERON GUILLEN ALFONSO M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
CALDERON GUILLEN TONI M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
CALDÚ ARAGONÈS LAURA F
CAMACHO LLUIS M
CANAS ANGLES ASUN F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CANES NIUBO MONTSE F
CARMERERO LEIVA ROSA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
CARRILLO VALERIO ERIKA F BLUE LINE REUS
CARTANYÀ MARTÍ JOAN M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
CASAS PIJUAN FRANCESC M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
CASAS RUÉ JOSEP MA M CAP
CASTELLVÍ AUVÍ ASSUMPCIÓ F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
CASTILLA ESBRI SONIA F
CASTILLO SERRANO LUIS M TRAIL VILASECA
CEDO FERRE LAURA F
CIVIT ROSELLO MARTA F
COLOMER ALTIMIRA JORDI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CONTÉ GALEY BEATRIZ F BLUE LINE REUS
CORBACHO COBACHO TERE F CAP
CORTIADA COLL JORDI M CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
CRUZ ANGEL M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
CUBERO CAMPOS RUBÉN M
CUBERO HURTADO CARMEN F
CUESTA ROA MAYTE F
DALMAU ORTEGA MAITE F FILIRUN
DE ESTEBAN MARTÍ ROGER M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
DE LA COBA DAVID M BUTIRUNNERS
DE LA FUENTE JOSUNE /PACO F
DE LOS SANTOS GLORIA F FILIRUN
DÍEZ SORO LIDIA F
DOMINGO GARCIA SILVIA F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
DURAN BUSQUETS MANEL M ASSOCIACIÓ DE VOGADORS DE BAIX A MAR
ESPEJO ROSA MARIBEL F CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
ESTEBAN SANDE TÍFANI F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
ESTEBAN ZABALA JORDI M FILIRUN
FARRERES CALVET JAVIER M
FARRÉS FERRATÉ MARIA DEL CARME F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
FERNANDEZ CIURANA MARC M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ MARÍA DOLORES F
FERRE TAVERNA MAGÍ M CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
FERRERES SEBASTIA JOAN BAPTISTE M UEC TORTOSA
FIGUEROA SILVIA F
FOLCH PIQUÉ JOSEP MARIA M
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
GARCIA JURADO SERGI M BUTIRUNNERS
GARCÍA MEDIBA MIRIAM F FILIRUN
GARCIA SALGADO TRINIDAD F
GARCIA VELADO SARA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCÍA-VALLAURE CONTE NICOLÁS M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ RAMON M PEÑA GUARA
GASCÓN RODRIGUEZ MARÍA VICTORIA F
GAVIRA GALBAN JOSEP M C.C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
GENER GARCÍA JAIME-RAMÓN M FILIRUN
GIL BELMONTE CRISTIAN M
GIL CHAKUR CLAUDIA F
GIL PASCUAL JUAN CARLOS M
GIL ROVIRA JUANKY M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GIRIBET TELL SONIA F
GOMEZ JIMENEZ REME F
GONZÁLEZ LABORDE ALEJANDRO M
GORDO CABALLERO DAVID M
GOUBET GIRIBET ALBA F
GRACIA XIBELI MIREIA F
GRANDE ROCA JAVIER M
GRIFOLL LLORT MARTA F PATXANGUERUS
GUERRERO MORENO RAÚL M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
GUIJARRO ESTEBAN UNAISA F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
GUIJARRO REQUENA MANUEL M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
GUINOVART PARDO JEP M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
GUINOVART SOLDADO JOSEP Mª M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
GUIRRO ESPELTA MARIA JOSE F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
GULLÍ CRESPO ANGELS F
GUTIÉRREZ BRAVO AINA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GUTIÉRREZ POZO PEDRO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GUZMAN NEVADO AZUCENA F FILIRUN
HERNANDEZ DOMINGO JUDIT F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
HERNÁNDEZ MOYA ANA BELÉN F
HERNÁNDEZ PARDO JOSÉ M BLUELINE REUS
HERRERA SÁNCHEZ ARANTXA F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
HERRERA VALDIVIA FELIPE M
HERRERO VALLVERDÚ ESTER F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
HORNILLOS GARCIA TAMARA F FILIRUM
HURTADO GALLEGO PILAR F
INGLÈS LÓPEZ XAVIER M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
JASANADA VIRGILI JOSEP M CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
JEREZ CEBALLOS DANIEL M FILIRUN
JUANPERE SIMO ALBA F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
LAGUNA MARTINEZ MONTSERRAT F
LANUZA SERRANO ÓSCAR M BLUE LINE REUS
LARA MORA ANGELES F PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA
LARA MORA TRINIDAD F PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA
LATORRE MIRYAM F NO
LATORRE CARRASCOSO NOÈLIA F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
LATORRE CARRASCOSO OLGA F
LERIDA LOPEZ ANNA F
LOP ANAMARI F
LOPEZ ALVAREZ DAVID M
LOPEZ CAMACHO FRANCESC M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
LOPEZ CAMACHO TONYI F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LOPEZ CANAS MARINA F
LOPEZ CANAS OSCAR M
LÓPEZ CARRASCO BERNABE M
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO M
LOPEZ GAHETE MONICA F
LOPEZ LOPEZ OSCAR M
LÓPEZ PEREZ LUCIA F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
MANCERA SANCHEZ MARÍA JESUS F
MARGALLÓ CORDERO RAMON M
MARGALLÓ GULLÍ BIEL M
MARGALLÓ GULLÍ LAIA F
MARIMÓN LIAÑO SUSANNA F C.C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
MARTÍ HUGUET XAVIER M DRACSRUNNERS
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
MARTIN SIMON JUSTO M FILIRUN
MARTÍNEZ ARENAS JUAN M
MARTÍNEZ GENOVÉS MIGUEL M PALMARUNNERS
MARTORELL VIDAL MARC M AMICS DEL CICLISME, VINYOLS
MAS RUIZ MIREIA F BUTIRUNNERS
MASIÀ DELLÀ EVA F
MELCHOR MELCHOR MARIA JOSE F
MENDOZA PUJOL ARNAU M
MENDOZA PUJOL GERARD M
MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ PAULA F FILIRUN
MIERES BASCUÑANA LEIRE F
MIERES PEREIRA CARMELO J. M BUTIRUNNERS
MIGUEL BARTOLOMÉ LAURA F
MIRO PORTA PILAR F TRAIL CAMBRILS
MOIX MARTINEZ OCTAVI M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
MOIX MASALLES LLUÍS M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MOLINA BONILLA ANTONI JOSEP M
MOLINA LOZANO YOLANDA F FILIRUN
MOLNER BARBERÀ VANESSA F PATXANGUERUS D' ALFORJA
MORALES ROSA MARIA F
MORENO NURI F
MORENO BATUECAD FELIPE M
MORENO GAZCON SILVIA F
MORENO LOZANO ANTONIO M FILIRUN
MOTA MERCHAN LUISA F FILIRUN
MOYA MORENO AURORA F MASVI FITNESS
MUNTÉ MATEU M. EUGÈNIA F BLUE LINE REUS
MURESAN CRISTINA F C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MURESAN MIREL MIHAI M C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
NAVARRO PUY SUSANNA M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
NIN VENTOSA JOSEP M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
NÚÑEZ JARA LAURA F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
O'CALLAGHAN FERRER DAVID M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
OBRE BESORA PERE M CLUB PATXAGUERUS ALFORJA
OBRE LOPEZ JUDIT F
OLIVIER RAFFA M CLUB ALPI K2
OLMOS MARGOL MARTA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ORTIZ VENTAJAS NAIARA M
PACHECO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO M ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA
PAGA JOAN PERE M ULTRA RUNNERS TEAM AMPOSTA
PAGES MARTORELL MAGDA F PATXENGUERUS ALFORJA
PAIXÀ MATAS SANDRA F
PALLARÈS ROCA ELOI M TROPSSPORT
PARDO VALLS ALMODIS F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
PARRA CABALLERO MERCEDES F
PELLEJÀ GARCIA JOAN M PATXANGUERUS
PELLEJÀ GRIFOLL JÚLIA F PATXANGUERUS
PENA BOSCH ROBERTO M CC BINÉFAR 2010
PEREZ BARBERA SONIA F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
PÉREZ CASTAÑO YOLANDA F FILIRUN
PEREZ DE TUDELA PIÑAS MARIA TERESA F INDEPENTDENT
PERRAMON ZAPATERO MARIA F CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
PINEL JIMÉNEZ SILVIA F C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
PLANÉ CRESPO FRANCISCO JAVIER M MTB NIGHT
PLANÉ CRESPO LAURA F
PRATS RECASENS CAMÍ M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
PUJOL CABALLÉ SABINA F
RABADÀ CASABONA ELENA F
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
RAVENTOS SABATE ESTEVE M CORREDORS ARITJOL
REBOLLO ESTER F BUTIRUNNERS
REQUENA DIAZ CHELO F BLUE LINE REUS
RIART ANTON M A.E.BLANCAFORT
RIUS GARCIA JOSEP MARIA M DRACSRUNNERS
RIVERA RIOS CARMEN F
ROC GONZÀLEZ SERGI M FILIRUN
RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ CARMEN F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
ROIG PALAU JOAN M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
ROIG PIÑOL ABEL M
ROS FERRER EDGAR M RUNTRAIL PENEDES
ROSSELL MARÍN VERÓNICA F
RUBIALES LOPEZ OLGA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
RUBIANO DALMAU ALVARO M FILIRUN
RUBIANO RODRIGUEZ ALVARO M FILIRUN
RUBIO GIRONA SERGI M TRAIL CAMBRILS
SALVADO JUNCOSA JACINT M
SALVADO MAS MAR F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA GABRIEL M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ MIQUEL M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SANJUAN ARAGON VICENTE M
SANTIS MANCERA ISAAC M
SANTIS PARDINAS XAVIER M
SCHIER EMILIO JOSÉ M
SEDÓ ANGLÈS LAURA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SEDÓ MONELLS JORDI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SEGUER DIEGO LEONEL M C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
SERRA PIERA NEUS F FILIRUN
SOLANELLAS PUJOL JORDI M PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA
SOLÉ AZNAR ALEIX M BORGES TRAIL-AAEET
SOLÉ GUASCH JUDIT F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
SOTO GOMEZ MATILDE F
SUBIRATS MAÑE SALVADOR M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
TARRAGO DOMINGO JOSEP M
TARRAGÓ REVÉS EVA F
TINEO SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL M RUNNING PEACE WORLD
TORNÉ ANDREU JUDIT F TRAIL CAMBRILS
TORRES MONTIEL JUANFRAN M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
TORRES RODRIGUEZ HUGO M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
TRESCENTS MAUD F FILIRUN
VALL MESTRE NATALIA F PATXANGUERUS
VEÀ VILA SANDRA F SERRES MESTRAL
VEGA JORDI M FILIRUN
VEGA MURIANA MONTSE F BUTIRRUNERS
VENTAJAS RUZ MARI CARMEN M
VENTAJAS RUZ SENSI F
VENTAJAS RUZ SONIA F
VICENTE YOYI F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
VICENTE CASTRO YOLANDA F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
VIDAL GARCIA JORDI M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
VIDAL MIRÓ JORDI M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
VIDIELLA CEREZUELA XAVIER M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
VILÀS BAIGES ALBA F
VILCHEZ MUNUERA VALENTINA F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
VILLA VILLAR MIGUEL M VIRGINIA HAY TEAM
ZIANE NOUREDDINE M