Listado de inscritos MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO L.- MAJORS DE 10 ANYS

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
PACHECO HOLGUIN OSCAR M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
ABELLO EUGENI M
ADAN GARCIA JUANA F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
ALFÉREZ CORBERA VANESSA F BUTIRUNNERS
ALMARCHA PARRA DESIDERIO M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
ALSINA BOLADERES JORDI M
ANDREU IBÁÑEZ HELENA F CONCA SENGLARS
ARAGONÉS VIDAL LAURA M
ARAVENA FIGUEROA SILVIA F
ARAVENA FIGUEROA VITALIA F
ARBÓ MARBÁ JAVIER M C. E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
ARIBAU XAVI M VINYOLS RUNNING
ARNAU ARNAU M
ARROYO RUIZ ANTONIO M ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
BALAÑA PRATS ANNA F
BERNAL TOMAS ASUN F RUNNING PEACE WORLD
BESORA SUSAÑO MIKEL M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
BLASCO TOLEDO ADRIÀ M CONCA SENGLARS
BLAY BOQUERA CARMINA F GREXMONT
BORDES GIL ROSA MARIA F
BORRELL MARTI JORDI M
BUENAFUENTE SANS JOAN M ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
BUENAFUENTE SANS MARGARIDA F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
BUENAFUENTE SANS MÒNICA F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
BUQUERAS PÀMIES ANTONIO M OBRINT TRAÇA
BURGUÈS HONRUBIA LOIS F CORREDELLONS
CABALLERO CLARA F
CABRE JULIA F
CALATAYUD MASIP JUDITH F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
CAMPOS LOLA F
CANO CARDENAS ROGER M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
CAPELLA ORTIGA MONICA F
CARCELLER MIQUEL M TROTE EXTREM
CHAMORRO ALABAU CARME F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CHOCERO BAYO NURIA F MAMIS MOLONAS
COLL DESCARREGA FINA F
COMES CEBALLOS ALBERT M MAYATES
CRIVILLE BATISTE MARIA PILAR F INDEPENDENT
CUCURULL BERASTEGUI JOSEP MARIA M CLUB ALPÍ K2
CUEVAS LÓPEZ ANNABEL F INDEPENDENT
DELGADO PRADO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
DESUNVILA BENAIGES SERGI M
DESUNVILA PUJOL JUDIT F
ESCAURIAZA AITOR M ARÍTJOL
ESCAURIAZA MARC M ARÍTJOL
ESCOBAR LOPEZ BEATRIZ F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
ESLAVA BERMEJO FCO. JAVIER M
ESPADA RIOS MONTSERRAT F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
ESQUINAS RINCON ANTONIO M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JAVIER M MAYATES
FERNANDEZ LOZANO JONATHAN M CE TRAIL TARRACO
FERNANDEZ VALDEPEÑAS ANNA F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
FERRÚS MUNTANÉ MARGARITA F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
FLORÈNCIA CABRÉ NÚRIA F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
FOGUET PIJOAN JORDI M BUTIRUNNERS
FORT BARBARÀ XEPI F
GALLARDO BARROSO JOSE ANTONIO M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
GALLEGO EVA MARIA F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
GARCIA OSCAR M PATXANGUERUS
GARCÍA-VALLAURE CONTE PABLO M
GIBERT TARÉS JOSEP M CONCA SENGLARS
GIMENEZ CABRE ANNA F
GISBERT MANERO JAUME M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
GOMEZ BLASCO LLUIS M ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
GOMEZ CADAVID AURA MARIA F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARRO RAUL M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
GONZALEZ MORENO REYES F
GUILLÉN JUAN ANTONIO M RUNNING PEACE WORLD
GUINOVART RODRÍGUEZ ESTEFANIA F BORGES
GUINOVART S FRANCESC M
GUTIERREZ JULIO M BORGES TRAIL
GUTIÉRREZ GALLEGO CARLOTA F
HERNÁNDEZ MALET ÒSCAR M
INIESTA JIMÉNEZ JUAN MARCOS M
KERN DAJANA F
LLAVORÉ FÀBREGAS HELENA F INDEPENDENT
LLUNGUERAS REQUENA MIREIA F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
LLURBA COGUL SILVIA F TENNIS MONTEROLS
LOPEZ VIRGINIA F
LOPEZ CALATAYUD ANNA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
LOPEZ GRACIA MIREIA F
LOPEZ LOPEZ DE HARO ROSA MARIA F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
LOPEZ MESA CARLOS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
LOPEZ SAEZ ANA ISABEL F MAMIS MOLONAS
LÓPEZ VENTAJAS NEREA M
MANSILLA VALDUVIECO TAMARA F
MARIN MARTIN DAVID M RUNNING PEACE WORLD
MARTIN TORRES JOAN M CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
MARTÍNEZ BURGUÈS ABRIL F CORREDELLONS
MARTÍNEZ CANDELA QUIQUE M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
MARTÍNEZ URDÁNIZ JOSECHU M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MARTORELL PILAR F
MARTOS MERITXELL F C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA
MAS MAGRANE OSCAR M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
MAS VILALTELLA MONICA F
MEDINA MELO JOSE ALBERTO M SERRA MESTRAL
MELGAR MONTSE F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MENDOZA ALISTE RAFA M
MERCADO ROSA F
MERCE MERCE F
MIQUEL CABESTNY RICARD M CONCA SENGLARS
MOLINS ROSA F ALL TRAIL TEAM
MONLLAU NOELIA F
MORAGAS SANS ROBERT M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
MORENO SANTACANA CARLES M ARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
MUÑOZ JORGE M
NAVARRO OLMOS ANNE F
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ JULIA F
NAVAS SANCHEZ BELEN F
NOVILLO BUENAVENTURA ISABEL F OBRINT TRAÇA
NUÑEZ RECASENS ADAM M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
OMAÑA ESPINOSA MANUEL M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
ORTIGOSA MORENO ANA MERCEDES F
PÀMIES MALLAFRÈ MIQUEL M C. E. L'ARENY
PARRA XAVI M ALL TRAIL TEAM
PEDRER JOAN RAMON M
PEDRET FERRÉ SAT F
PELEGRINA BARREIRO ISABEL F CONCA SENGLARS
PEREA CUEVAS MONTSE F
PÉREZ ROBERTO M
PEREZ MARTINEZ SERGIO M ARÍTJOL
PINEL GARCIA PERE M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
PINENT LLOMBART MARIA TERESA F
PIÑOL FERNÁNDEZ EVA MARÍA F
PLAZA GAMITO ALBERTO M FILIRUN
PONCE FERNANDEZ PEDRO ANTONIO M
POZUELO ALEJANDRO M C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA
PRATS CALVO MARIA DOLORES F
PUJOL TORRES PILI F
RECASENS MIIAN NÚRIA F
RIART ANTON M A.E.BLANCAFORT
RIUS ARCEO SANDRA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
RIVERA BAREA ANNA F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
ROALES PEREA MARI CARMEN F
ROCA BIEL M BOTARELL
RODRÍGUEZ VALMAÑA MERITXELL F NO
ROFRA CRISTIANE F
ROIGÉ SANS JOSEP MARIA M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
RUBIO COMPTE LAURA F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
SABATÉ SABATÉ MISERICÒRDIA F
SALAMERO ARILLA ROSA F
SALVADÓ ESTEVES MARC M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
SÁNCHEZ CRIADO SONIA F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ENI F ,
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ ANA F APINYOFIX
SANCHEZ MARCHAL IVAN M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
SANS SEGURA SILVIA F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
SANVISENS CABRE LAURA F CE TRAIL TARRACO
SARA SARA F
SAROBÉ CALDÚ MARIA F
SEGURA EDUARD M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
SERRANO MORENO FRANCISCO M
SOLER MONTSERRAT F VINYOLS RUNNING
TAJUELO NOGUERAS MONTSE F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
TORREMORELL LÓPEZ NOEMÍ F
TORRES CAMOS JOAN RAMON M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
URIBE GOMEZ ADRIANA MARIA F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
VALDIVIELSO ROMERO ALFREDO M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
VAZQUEZ ORTEGA NADIA F
VERNET MARTA F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
VIDAL MARIA JOSE F TROTE EXTREM
VIDAL ANDREU MARC M CONCA SENGLARS
VILARDELL PÉREZ ALBERT M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ZAPATER CLAUDIO M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORGA