Listado de inscritos DORSAL ZERO - MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO LÓPEZ

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
AGUILAR PACO M C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
ALPERT ROQUET SONIA F
ARAVENA FIGUEROA SILVIA F
ARAVENA FIGUEROA VITALIA F
ARREDONDO ELISABET F CORREDELLONSDE VILABELLA
ARREDONDO ROVIRA DAVID M CORREDELLONS
AVILES PAMIES IGNASI M PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS
AVILES PAMIES ROGER M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ
BALAÑA FERRE ENRIC M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARCELÓ BARCELÓ JOSEP M
BARGALLÓ SOLÉ ROSER F CORREDELLONS
BENITEZ MENDOZA ROSER F
BESORA SUSAÑO MIKEL M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
BEY IRYNA F CORREDELLONS
BLESA MONTALBAN JESUS M PATXANGUERUS D´ALFORJA
BOLTA MASGRAU NATXO M ATMÓSFERA TRAIL
BONET KATY F
BORRÀS PUJADAS LAIA F C.E. ARENY
BORRELL MICOLA FERRAN M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
BOSQUES SANCHEZ GABRIEL M INDEPENDENT
BRICAT GUIJARRO MONTSE F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BRULL PEDRET JOAN M VINYOLS RUNNING
BURILLOPUJOL MONTSE F
BUURA ALZURIA ALBERT M OBRINT TRAÇA
CABEZAS GLORIA F MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA
CABRÉ FORT SALVADOR M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
CALAF FONTS NURIA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CANYELLES FIGUEROLA GUILLEM M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
CAPAFONS DOMENECH EMMA F SERRES DEL MESTRSL
CARBÓ CARBÓ JOSEP M CE L'ARENY
CARMEN RAMÍREZ JOSÉ MANUEL M FILIRUN
CASALS MIRÓ CARLES M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
CASAÑAS ESCARRÉ MARIA F
CATALA DURAN LLUIS M PENYA CICLISTA CAMBRILS
CHIES SIRISI ORIOL M C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
CHIES SIRISI OSCAR M SERRES DEL MESTRSL
CIDONCHA CHAPARRO MONICA F A PINYÓ FIX
COMIN GIMENO NANDO M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
CREMADES GARCÍA SONIA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
CUCURULL POCURULL ORIOL M CORRELLEDONS
DEL CARMEN BENITO CHARO F CLUB EXCURSIONISTAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL
DENIAU LETICIA F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
DEVESA FLORENCIA M BÁSQUET CAMBRILS
DEVESA MARIO M PEÑAROL
DOMÈNECH JARDÍ MARIA DOLORS F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
DURAN RODRIGUEZ RAFA M FILIRUN
FERRE DAVID M VINYOLSRUNNING
FERRÉ VIDAL JAUME M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
FIGUEROA SILVIA F
FIRPO PAIS CAROLINA F PINYO FIX CAMBRILS
FONT BRUCH ALBA F AMICS DE RIUDOMS
FOSCH GAVALDA MAGDA F A PINYO FIX
GARCIA GORKA M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
GARCIA CABALLERO ANNA ISABEL F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
GARCIA FITO CLAUDE M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCIA MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA
GODOY MORAN ÈLIA F CORREDELLONS
GODOY MORAN MARTINA F CORREDELLONS
GODOY SANVIDAL RAÜL M CORREDELLONS
GROS PARADA JAUME M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
GUILLEMAT ROCAMORA CARLES M TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
HERAS HERNANDEZ JAVIER M CLUB EXCURSIONISTAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL
JUMILLA GONZALEZ ALVARO M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
KERN GEROLD MARTIN M
KERN ROSWITHA F
LEON RODRIGO LOREN F
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M ALTETES D'ALTAFULLA
LOPEZ GONZALEZ ISABEL CARMEN F PINYO FIX CAMBRILS
LUIS MESA ANTONIO M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
MARINÉ CUESTA JORDI M P.C. CAMBRILS
MARTÍ HUGUET XAVIER M DRACSRUNNERS
MARTÍ HUGUET XAVIER M DRACSRUNNERS
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CONSOL F
MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE PABLO M CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
MATALLANA JULIÀ JOSEP LLUÍS M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MERCADO ROSA F
MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ MARI CARMEN F FILIRUN
MESTRE PRAD MARI CARMEN F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
MIRALLES NOGUÉS IGNASI M AE BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
MOIX MARTINEZ EDUARD M CLUB C. EXSTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
MOLINA ASENS GRISELDA F C.E. L'ARENY
MORAN SERRA SILVIA F CORREDELLONS
MORENO DINARET LAURA F RODABIKE CAMBRILS
NAVARRO SERRAT ROGER M A.E. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
NOLLA ROIG MALLOL M AE BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
NUÑEZ LOPEZ ERNESTO M C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
PAGÈS ROBERT NÚRIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALAZON SANGRA JOAN M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
PALLEJÀ FIGUERAS LAURA F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
PARIS NOLLA MONTSE F
PASCAL MARTINEAU M VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
PEREZ MOLINA TANIA F C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
PINYOL EDGAR M PATXANGUERUS
PLANA ROIG JOSEP M CANALETES-SANT MARTÍ
PONCE RODRIGUEZ INES F
PONCE RODRIGUEZ IRENE F
PRIETO PEDRO M ROADRUNNERS
PROUS GERARD M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
PROUS GERARD M
PROUS KATY F
PUJOL TORRES ROSA F OBRINT TRAÇA
RABASO CABRE ROSER F VINYOLSRUNNING
RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN VICENTE M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
RASTRILLA ANTON MARCOS M CERRR IGUALADA
REIG CRUSELLES MONTSERRAT F PINYO FIX CAMBRILS
REVERTER MORELLÓ TOMÀS M C.E. L'ARENY
RIOS TRABALON ERICA F MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
ROBERT JANÉ MARC M
RODRIGUEZ SONIA F
RODRÍGUEZ FIGUERAS NURIA F FILIRUN
RODRÍGUEZ SABATÉ PERE M
ROVIRA SANAHUJA JESÚS M CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
RUBIANO TEO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RUBIO PINYOL JORDI M
RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS CLUB M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
RUS GARCIA PILAR F BORGES TRAIL
SALVADOR PARIS JULIA F
SALVAT ARMENGOL CARME F CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
SANCHEZ GEA ANDRES M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ MARIBEL F AUTONOM
SAVALL GRAU XAVIER M C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
SEGURA EDUARD M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
SERRA FONT JAUME M AMICS ATLETISME CREIXELL
SERRAMIÀ FÀBREGAS SERGI M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA XIRUCA FORADADA
SERRANO MORENO FRANCISCO M
SOLÉ ALTÈS CONRAD M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
SOLIS CARRILLO SAMUEL M C.E.MOUNTAINTRAIL VILASECA
TALLADA PIETAT F PINYÓ FIX
TARRAGA FERNANDEZ ANNABEL F CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
TORRELL TARRAGONA GEMMA F CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
TORRES MARGOT F
TOVAR RODRIGUEZ ROSA F GOGOGO RUNNERS CLUB LLEIDA
VÁZQUEZ MERCHAN SUSANA F PINYO FIX
VERA RUIZ CARMEN F
VIDAL CANALS JORDI M C.E.MOUTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
VIDAL PETRON CARMEN F
VIDAL SENÓN MARIA F ROADRUNNERS
VILÀ POL M BORGES TRAIL
VILARDELL TORRENT LLUIS M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
VILLA VILLAR JOAQUIN M VIGINIA BAY TEAM
VIVANCOS GONZALEZ PERE "KEPA" M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
ZAZPE EDURNE F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO