Listado de inscritos CURSA TRAIL L'AGULLA - EL CATLLAR

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
ABELLA REDONDO JORDI M
ABILLAR ARANTXA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ADAN GARCIA JUANA F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
ADZERIAS SAPERAS ANTONI M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
AGUILAR RIOS EMMA F
ALIAS AMETLLER JOAN M
ALMANSA HERNÁNDEZ JUSTO M
ALONSO URGELL MARTI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ANDRÉ ANNE-SOPHIE F
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
BALAGUE TORRES TONI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BARÓN ANDREU HÉCTOR M
BATALLER REDORAT JORDI M C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
BATET MARTÍ NATÀLIA F C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
BELDA GISBERT ANNA F GUIFRÉ
BENITO PERUCHO LUDDY F CLUB EXCTA ALLIBERADRENALINA
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BONET ALBAREDA ROMAN M ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
BORONAT MERCADÉ ARCADI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
BORONAT MERCADE ROGER M C E TRAIL TARRACO
CAMACHO BARTOLÍ JESÚS M
CANDO GUASCH GEMMA F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
CANO ORIVE JAVIER M VIDING SANT JORDI
CASTRO LUENGO MANUEL M FCECS
CATALA VERNET PERE M
CONDE DÍEZ YASHMINA F ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
CORTES COMIN JAVIER M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
CORTIADA MESTRE JOAN M BUTIRUNNERS
COSO GARCIA MANUEL M C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
CREMADES GARCÍA SONIA F C E TRAIL TARRACO
DE JUAN LOPEZ SERGIO M BEER RUNNERS
DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR DAVID M BUTIRUNNERS
DEL REY HURTADA MANEL M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
DÍAZ TONI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
DONATO MASSIMO M RUNNERS VIDING
DORANTES LEAL JOSE LUIS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
ESTRELLA PASTOR LUIS M ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
FABIEN ARNAUD SCHMITT M
FARRE BACH DAVID M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
FERLOTTI CIRO M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
FERNANDEZ ABAD ORIOL M
FERRE VILA M. TERESA F C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
FERREIRO HERNAN RAUL M DEPORUNNERS
FUENTES MELERO JOAN M
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
GALLARDO BARROSO JOSÉ ANTONIO M RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
GARCIA MIRIAM F FILIRUN
GARCÍA BARRERA JUAN M CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA
GARCIA FITO CLAUDE M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCIA GONZALEZ DAVID M
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ENRIC M BRAVO TRAIL — MÚTUACAT
GARCIA ROÉ CARLOS M MARE NOSTRUM OUTDOOR
GIMENEZ ROIG PAQUITA F CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIMENO VILA XAVI M C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA ROVIRA EDUARD M C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA TARRAGÓ JORDI M C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GÓMEZ BELLANCO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M
GÓMEZ VELEZ RAFA M V02
GONZÁLEZ PERARNAU ROSA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GONZALVEZ LLOP PEPA F
GRANADOS PERSON VERONICA F
GRAS RUIZ DE VELASCO GAIZKA M
GUILLÉN GARACHANA OSCAR M
HERNÁNDEZ BALLE NATALIA F
HERNANDEZ PEREZ ERIKA F EMBARUN LLEIDA
HERRERO ÀLEX M BEER RUNNERS
HUGUET ESTALELLA MONTSE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
HUIDOBRO MENCIO FERNANDO M CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
IBORRA MARTÍNEZ QUICO M FCECS
JOVER GABRIEL ANNA F INDEPENDENT
LARA MURILLO TONI M BARRADO TEAM
LARA SALAS JENNIFER F BUTIRRUNERS
LINDO TORRES ROSA F
LLAURADO LOPEZ JOAN M
LLEIXÀ VELAO CARLOS M
LOPEZ VIRGINIA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ JAVIER M
LÓPEZ ZAMBRANO ANGEL M CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA
LOREN SIERRA OSCAR M
LORENZO COSTA MIQUEL M FCECS
MARCHAL JIMENEZ JUAN ANDRES M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
MARÍN LÓPEZ TONY M
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MARTÍNEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN RAMON M
MARTÍNEZ ROLDÁN SUSANA F
MATA BAQUERO DOLORES F US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
MEIX SABATÉ FRANCESC M TRAILTRONS
MELERO LLEIXA JESUS MARIANO M
MERLOS GARCÍA CARLOS M ONE LIFE TEAM
MIERES PEREIRA CARMELO M BUTIRUNNERS
MIRA MOLINA JOSE M
MOLINA LEAL ANTONIO M
MONSONIS GARCIA JOSEP LLUIS M EMBARUN LLEIDA
MORALES RUBIO KIKE M
MORENO GARCIA JORDI M INDEPENDIENTE
MOSQUERA SANFELIU ESTER F CORREDELLONS
MURILLO ROCA JAVIER M
OLIVA TORTAJADA DAVID M
OLIVÉ CURTO MARINA F ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
OLIVER DAVID M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
PACHECO GABALDÓN RICARD M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
PALAZÓN SANGRÀ JOAN M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
PALMA CABRÉ AUREA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PAMPIN RIO EDUARDO M
PAZ JUAN MANUEL M
PEMÁN BANDRÉS JOSÉ MARÍA M
PEREZ CASTAÑO YOLANDA F FILIRUN
PÉREZ GRISO NÚRIA F
PEREZ ROMERO ANA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PIÑEIRO GUIBERNAU RAMÓN M
PONS NOLLA JOSE M C.A .FRANCOLI
PRUNERA FIGUEROLA JOSEP MARIA M ATHLETIC EVENS
QUINTERO LAMARCA OLGA F
RAFI MEMBRADO JOAQUIM M
RAMON ANGLADA FRANCESC XAVIER M COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
RIBAS RECASENS NURIA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
RIBAS VERNET ALBERT M WOOOHA!!!
RIBES CRISTINA F BEER RUNNERS
ROBLES FLORENSA JOSEP MARÍA M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
RODON CASALE AINA F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
RODRIGUEZ POLO ADRIÀ M CLUB CATLLAR ATHLETIC
ROVIRA BUSQUETS MARIA F C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
ROVIRA PARISI GERARD M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ROVIRA PUIG LUÍS M C. E. DEPORUNNERS
ROVIRA SOLE JOSEP MARIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
RUBIANO GRANADOS TEO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RUIZ ROMAN TONI M CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
SABALLS BORONAT TERESA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SABATÉ FERRAN SANTI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SABIO RODRÍGUEZ KICO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SALVADOR MANSINO FRANCISCO M
SANCHEZ JUAN M RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
SÁNCHEZ JIMENEZ JUAN MANUEL M
SANDÁ PAZOS JOSE M
SANTÓ PIJOAN MAITE F
SEDÓ MONELLS JORDI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SILVESTRE TEODORO MIGUEL ANGEL M
SOMOZA GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO DE ASÍS M
TARRAGA FERNANDEZ ANNABEL F CEALLIBERADRENALINA
TARRATS MORAGUES MAR F GOS ESPORT CATALUNYA
TEMPRANO JUNI GASPAR M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
TOMÀS GREGORIO ILLÁN M C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
TORRELL TARRAGONA GEMMA F CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
TURIGAS SEPULVEDA ROGER M
URIBE MEDINA JOSE M
VALBUENA PERAL LUIS ANGEL M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VANHOUT CARLO M
VEGA MURIANA MONTSE F BUTIRRUNERS
VEGAS CARNEROS MARIA EUGENIA F
VICENTE VALÈNCIA ALBERT M
VILELLA ADELA F OBRINT TRAÇA
VIVES VERNET DAMIÀ M CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA
ZABALA AYASO IVAN M EMBARUN LLEIDA
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO