Listado de inscritos 4a Caminada Solidària 2019- Sant Vicenç Dels Horts

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
ACERA PRESA SUSANA F
AGUADÉ LÓPEZ FRANCISCO M
ALISEDA LOPEZ DANIEL M
ALISEDA LÓPEZ INMA F
ALISEDA LOPEZ RAUL M
ALONSO MONGE MARI CARMEN F
ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ IKER M
ALVARO NAVARRO ELISABETH F DONES ESPORT CASTELLBISBAL
AMBRONA ZAFRA CESAR JAVIER M
BALADA PÈREZ GEMMA F
BALADRON FERRERAS JOSE MARIA M
BARBA MORENO CECILIA F YOPISPA
BARRIOS GUTIÉRREZ JOAN M CEM
BATALLA ALBES XAVIER M
BOLOIX SABAT ENRIC M
BORRAS MARTI MIREIA F
BOSCH BRILLAS CRISTINA F
BRAVO PABLO M
CABALLERO HENS MARIA PILAR F
CAMPANO MARTIN CRISTINA F
CAMPANO MARTIN IRENE F
CAMPRUBI ABELLO M ANGELS F SOCIETAT ATLÉTICA CORBERA
CANEDO RODRIGUEZ JÚLIA F EL CLAN
CANEDO RODRIGUEZ MARIA F EL CLAN
CANEDO SANCHEZ ABEL M EL CLAN
CAÑADA PALMERO DAVINIA F
CAPDEVILA TORRENT RAMON M
CARRERAS SANS ANNA F
CARRILLO RAUET ALBA F
CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ DAVID M
CASANOVA ISABEL F
CEREZUELA GIBANEL YOLANDA F
CORTADA MIREIA F
CUNILL LOPEZ MIGUEL M
DE LA CASA RUBIO LOLA F
DE LA TORRE NURIA F
DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ ASUMPCIO F
DEL MORAL NEREA F
DEL REY QUILEZ ARIADNA F
DEL REY TORRES AMELIA F
DELGADO DIEZ DOLORES F
DOMINGO SANGRÀ SILVIA F
DUASO IZQUIERDO MARIA PILAR F
ENCINAS PRIETO SORAYA F
ESCRICHE QUIÑONES NOEMI F
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA DAVID M
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ-ORIHUELA OLIVER M
FERNÁNDEZ MARQUEZ ANA F
FERRERO VÁZQUEZ ROSA F
FLORES PALMERO PAULINA F
FREIJE ALVAREZ SUSANA F
GALERA GARCÍA ÓSCAR M
GARCIA GONZALEZ LORENA F
GARCIA MORCILLO ELISABET F
GARCÍA ORTIZ PAQUITA F
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARIA LUISA F
GARCIA RUIZ ABRAM M
GAREA VALDIVIA CRISTINA F
GIL BELLOCH ELISABETH F
GINER BUSTAMANTE ELSA F MEMAX
GÓMEZ BUENO JOSÉ M
GÓMEZ PÉREZ MÓNICA F
GÓMEZ SANCHO CARLA F
GÓMEZ SANCHO PAULA F
GOMEZ VIÑUALES ERIC M
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE F
GONZÁLEZ MÁDRID JOSÉ ANTONIO M
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ NEREA F
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ PILAR F
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ CARMEN F
GONZALEZ PEREZ CRISTINA F
GONZÁLEZ PIQUERAS JUAN M
INFANTE MORALES JUAN MATEO M
IZQUIERDO EDO VIRGINIA F
JAIMES ABRIL HEIDI F
JUAN JOSÉ JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ M VIBRA
LAGO ALBARIZA DOLORES F CAP
LECHA PERALES CARME F
LOPEZ COSTA LAIA F
LOPEZ DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL M
LÓPEZ I CASANOVA MERITXELL F
LÓPEZ SOLA JUAN PEDRO M
LUQUE MONICA F
MADERO MIRAS ENCARNA F
MARQUEZ OSCAR M
MARTIN BERNARDINO LAURA F
MARTÍN COCA DORI F
MARTIN FERRANDIZ JORDI M
MARTIN GOMEZ SHEILA F
MARTIN ORTEGA MARIA HUMILDAD F
MARTÍNEZ DUQUE MIRIAM F
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ GRACIA F
MATAR ÀVILA MARIA F
MAURI OCAÑA MANEL M AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA.MUNTANYA
MEDINA SANZ. TERESA . F NINGUNO.
MEJÍAS MARTÍN DAVID M
MELGARES VALLE ARNAU M
MELGARES ANDREU GENIS M
MELGARES VALLE GERARD M
MOLINA ARNAIZ EVA F
MONTERO FERNÁNDEZ AURORA F
MONTERO ROCA RICARD M
MORALES VÁZQUEZ MONICA F
MORATA QUERALTÓ FRANCESC M
MORENO BURGOS NEREA F
MORENO BURGOS VANESSA F
MUNILLA CEBRIAN ANA ISABEL F YO PISPA
MUÑOZ CHAMIZO SONIA F
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ M.PAZ F CAP
MURILLO LUQUE VEGA F
ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ MARCELINO M
ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ MARÍA DEL PRADO F
ORTEGA SALINAS MERCEDES F
ORTIZ MAÑÉ SILVIA F
PARAMO ZURITA MARLENE F
PÉREZ DUASO XAVIER M
PÉREZ MOYA GEMA F
PÉREZ RUIZ JOAQUIN M
POZO MORENO LUCIA F
POZO RUIZ VICTOR MANUEL M
PROVENCIO SÁNCHEZ ANGELS F
REDONDO PALÀ FRANCESC M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GELIDA
REIG GINJAUME MARIA F
REQUENA RIVAS EDUARDO M
ROBLES OLIVER YOLANDA F
RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS ALBERTO M
RODRIGUEZ ENCINAS MARINA F
RODRIGUEZ ENCINAS MIGUEL M
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ JOSE MANUEL M
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA SÒNIA F EL CLAN
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAFAEL M
ROMERO ALONSO LUCIA F
ROMERO CASAS GISELA F
ROMERO GARCÍA LAURA F DON@S ESPORT
SÁEZ CARRIÓN ANNA F
SALVAT VICTOR M
SALVATIERRA OCANO RIGOBERTO M
SÁNCHEZ CRUZ VICTOR M
SÁNCHEZ MARQUEZ PEDRO M
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ ANTONIO M
SÄNCHEZ VALLE IRIS F
SÁNCHEZ VALLE IVÁN M
SANCHO LEDESMA SANDRA F
SANTOLARIA TORRES FRANCESC M
SERVEN PORTE ELISABET F
SERVIAN APARICI ERIC M
SIERRA SANMARTÍN ANA F
SIRVENT GUIX EVA F
SUMALLA BARBA GUILLEM M YOPISPA
SUMALLA BARBA IVAN M YOPISPA
SUMALLA CAPARROS JOAN ANTONI M YOPISPA
TAJUELO NOGUERAS CAROL F ÁNGELA RUNNERS
TAJUELO NOGUERAS MONTSE F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
TAJUELO NOGUERAS NURI F
TORÀ SUAREZ JOSEP ANTON M
TORRADO CUENDA NOELIA F
TRAVÉ GINER MARC M MEMAX
ULISES VALERA REINA F
URGELLÉS CAMPRUBÍ ELISENDA F
VALLE MARTIN LOLI F
VALLE MARTÍN MARIA DEL MAR F
VALLS FERNÁNDEZ XAVI M MEMAX
VALLS GINER ALBA F MEMAX
VALLS GINER MIREIA F MEMAX
VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ M CONSUELO F
VEGA GARCIA JUANI F
VIUDEZ GARCIA ANA MARIA F