Listado de inscritos 2 km CURSA I CAMINADA AQUOPOLIS - MAJORS DE 13 ANYS

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
AGUILAR LÓPEZ INÉS F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ALEGRE MOLINA MARIA F CHORRITO FELIZ TEAM
ALONSO MILLÁN MARLA F
ANGUERA ALSINA MODESTA F CE LARENY
ARAGONES RICARD M
ARIAS MARTÍN TOMÁS M
BALAZOTE CASTRO GERARD M
BARCELÓ SANCHEZ SILVIA F
BARRAGAN BLANCO VICENTA F
BERNAD JIMENEZ ANDREA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BLANCO PEREZ DAVID M MAIPAREM ALCARRAS
BONINA ALBAREDA MÓNICA F BASF
BORDONADO PÉREZ LAURA F
BRAVO AZUARA EMILIO M
BUIL BARRAU Mª PILAR F PRIVADO
CABRÉ RULL MARIONA F
CALLAU ANGUERA ANDREU M CE LARENY
CALLAU ANGUERA CRISTINA F C.E. L'ARENY
CALVO NICOLAU ABIGAIL F
CANDEL BORRAS NURIA F
CARDÓ VIGER ROGER M
CARRETO POVEDA JOSE MARIA M
CASTILLO CALERO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M
CASTILLO LÓPEZ JORDI M
CASTRO TERRÉ ROSA MARIA F
CHICA MORENO JOSE ANTONIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
CLIMENT LOPEZ SANDRA F
COBACHO MENDOZA TERESA F
CORDOBA ARAGON EMELINA F
CORDOVILLA FARRERONS XAVIER M C.E.PICORNELL
CURTO AGUILAR LAURA F
CURTO PANISELLO SANDRA F BASF
DOMENECH SERRANO ANTONIO M BASF
DOMINGO MESEGUE SARA F
ECHEVARRIA ESTRADA DAVID M
ECHEVARRIA ESTRADA EDUARD M
EGEA SANCHEZ DOLORES F
ELGARRISTA ANNA F
ESCOBAR RAMIREZ ANA F
ESTRADA NAVARRO ANA F
ESTRADA NAVARRO MARIA JOSE F
FREIXES OLONA IVET F MAIPAREM ALCARRAS
GALLEGO ORTEGA TALIA F CLUB ATLETISMO VILASECA
GARCIA CASTRO LUISA F
GARCIA GONZALEZ MONICA F C.E.PICORNELL
GARCÍA LÓPEZ JOEL M
GIMÉNEZ REGUERA GIMÉNEZ REGUERA M
GIRALDEZ PIQUERAS RAUL M
GOMEZ GOMEZ JAVIER M
GOMEZ TRUJILLO BEATRIZ F
GONÇALVES DUTRA MARCELA F
GONZALEZ CASTRO PABLO M
GONZÀLEZ MARINE LLUNA F
GONZÀLEZ PORQUERAS MARC M
GRAU MIGUEL ANDREA F
HOLOVACKO ZDENEK M
HOLOVACKOVA PETRA F
HORNA CORTES MARIA TERESA F
IGLESIAS MARTINEZ NURIA F
IGLESIAS VIZCAÍNO JAVI M
JIMENEZ BARRAGAN REBECA F
JIMÉNEZ SALMERON BLAS M
JORDÀ TOMAS M
LEGAZ PACHECO DANIEL M
LIBRADO ASENSIO MARIO M
LORA TORRES MAYTE F
LORENZO GALERA JAVIER M
LUQUE ESTRADA XAVI M
LUQUE GRANADOS TONI M
MADRID BLANCO MONICA F
MARCO MANZANO IVETTE F
MARIMON MARTÍNEZ ARIADNA F
MARIN GARCIA CAROL F
MARTÍNEZ GARCIA-VILLARRUBIA CARLOS M
MARTINEZ MORA ANA F AJOMORCILLA TEAM
MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA CARLOS M
MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA MERCHE F
MIGUEL ORTEGA AURORA F CEM CREIXELL
MIHOC IULIA F
MILIA SERRANO VERONICA F
MONTORO GALCERAN TONI M
MORENO ALCÁNTARA JUDIT F
MORENO ALCÁNTARA VANESSA F
MORENO CANALEJO OSCAR M
MORENO MOLINA LOURDES F INDEPENDENT
OLIVAR ELENA F
ONTOSO CANO SILVIA F C. ATLETISME TARRAGONA
ORMO FLORES TERESA MARIA F
ORTEGA CANO EVA F CLUB ATLETISMO VILASECA
ORTEGA PAPASEIT CARLOS M
ORTIZ DE LANDÁZURI VERA PEIO M C.A. FRANCOLÍ
PALAU GARCIA OSCAR M
PALLARES BERENGUER MONTSERRAT F
PANYELLES DEOP MAR F
PARREU ALBERICH ISABEL F
PEREZ ELORDUY LEIRE F BESTE BIRA
PERIS ESPINOSA PACO M
PERIS ESPINOSA SUSANA F
PERLESTAIN OLIVÉ ONA F
PINO CESPEDES LAURA F INDEPENDENT
PORQUERAS MARINE ROSA F
PRIETO CAMPOS MÓNICA F
PROS ROVIRA MARTA F
PUJOL REY RAFAEL M L’ESPARDENYA
RÀFOLS SALTÓ NÚRIA F
REYES PERALES BEA F
RICART RODRIGUEZ ESTER F #LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
RODRIGO MARIBEL F
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA MANEL M
RODRIGUEZ SABATE PERE M VINYOLS RUNNING
ROMERO CASTAÑO LUCIA F BASF
ROMERO CORRALES FRANCISCO M
RUEDAS CODES ENCARNACION F
RUIZ CALAFÍ JORDI M
RULLO PUJOL XAVIER M
SALAMANCA PATRICIA F
SALGAR ALVAREZ MARIA CRISTINA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SEGARRA SABAD CARME M L’ESQUADRA
SOLER PETRA F
SOLER PONT MARC M
SORAGNI VALERIA F
SORIANO GARCÍA FELICIANO M
TONDA PARDO ARANCHA F
TORIJA OLIVE ADRIA M
TORRES ACUÑA VALENTINA F
VALDIVIESO ESPINOSA HAYDEÉ F
VENDRELL GOMEZ MONTSE F C.E.PICORNELL
VIDAL CANALS JORDI M
VISO ACOSTA ANTONIO M
WARCZOK JUSTYNA F
ZAMORA BERZAL CRISTINA F L’ESPARDENYA
ZATOR WOLNIK MARIA F
ZÚÑIGA MEDINA ISABEL F