Listado de inscritos 13,4 KM VI TRAIL RODA DE BERÀ 2019

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
ABILLAR ARANTXA F ATLETES D ALTAFULLA
ALONSO MUÑOZ CARLOS M
ALONSO URGELL MARTI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL M
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ARÉVALO OLIVÁN JOSEP M
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
ARRILLAGA GARIKOITZ M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ASENSIO FONTEBOA DANIEL M
BADIA SERRANO JORDI M
BALAGUE TORRES TONI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BATET MARTÍ NATÀLIA F C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
BATET MARTÍN JUDIT F -
CABRERA DELGADO ADRIÁN M
CASAS GARCIA OSCAR M
CASAS VILCHES AITOR M RUNNBIKES TEAM
CEBRIAN MENCHON SERGI M
COLL CLAVERA LLUÏSA F CLUB ATHLETIC IVARS
CORBELLA JACOB EDUARD M
CORTES VICTOR M C.E.DEPORRUNNERS
CREMADES GARCÍA SONIA F C E TRAIL TARRACO
CUADRADO JAIME M ANDADAEH
DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR DAVID M BUTIRUNNERS
DORANTES LEAL JOSE LUIS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
DORANTES LEAL ROSANA F
FERNÁNDEZ ALBUJAR ANGEL M LA CÚPULA RUNNING
FERRÉ RUIZ HELENA F
FERRER CANO FERRAN M SARRIA COPY
FOLCH MULET ELI F
FUENTES MELERO JOAN M A.E. XTERRARUN
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
GALLEGO SABATE PILAR F FONDISTES PENEDES
GARCIA FARRAN MARTA F FILIRUN
GARCÍA MEDINA MIRIAM F FILIRUN
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ENRIC M BRAVO TRAIL — MÚTUACAT
GARCIA VELADO SARA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GELLIDA ALBIOL JESUS M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GIL MAURICIO JAQUELIN F ROADRUNNERS
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIMENO VILA XAVI M C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA
GIRONA ROVIRA EDUARD M C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA ROVIRA ELOI M C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA TARRAGÓ JORDI M C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GÓMEZ SANCHEZ TONI M MTM SPORT SALUT
GONZALEZ SAEZ ANGEL M
GRADOS MALDONADO XAVI M CLUB ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
GRANADOS PERSON VERONICA F
GRAU SALAS MAITE F ROADRUNNER
GÜELL I TORNER TITUS M US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ RAUL M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
HAIGH JAMES M
HORTELANO LOPEZ ANTONIO M
HUGUET ESTALELLA MONTSE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
JIMÉNEZ MONTSE F CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA
JOVER GABRIEL ANNA F
LARA MURILLO TONI M BARRADO TEAM
LEIVA GARVI FELI F
LEUPOLD PETER M TV HELMBRECH
LINDO TORRES ROSA MARIA F
LLAURADO LOPEZ JOAN M REUS
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
LOPEZ VIRGINIA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
LOPEZ GARCIS XAVI M ATLÈTIC PALAU
LUQUE YUBERO SERGI M
MAÑOSA MONCUNILL CARLES M
MAÑOSA MONCUNILL FRANCESC M
MARCHAL JIMENEZ JUAN ANDRÉS M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
MARCHAN RODRIGUEZ MARI CARMEN F FILIRUN
MÁRMOL DE LA TORRE VÍCTOR M SPARTANS GUARET
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MATA BAQUERO DOLORES F US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
MENA CELE M RUNMENA
MENA CACERES JUAN MANUEL M @RUNNARLEKINATS
MENÉNDEZ SUÁREZ CAROLINA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MEROÑO PALAU CARLES M
MIERES PEREIRA CARMELO M BUTIRUNNERS
MIRA MOLINA JOSE M
MIRALLES CID GEMMA F CLUB FONDISTES TARRAGONA
MORENO RIPOLL XISCO M
MORENO SANTANA RAÚL M LOS MARTES CON DIOS
MOYA MIRALLES ALBERTO M LOS MARTES CON DIOS
NAVARRO ALFONSO JUDITH F FILIRUN
NOGALES MARTINEZ JOAQUIN M LA CÚPULA RUNNING
NSEFUMU MARIA MONTSERRAT F
OLIVA DANIEL M PRAT TRIALTO 1994
OLIVA TORTAJADA DAVID M -
OLLÉ COMPTE ROGER M NO
ORRIOLS CUESTS SONIA F ATLÈTIC PALAU
PAGÈS ROBERT NÚRIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALAZÓN SANGRÀ JOAN M ALTETES D ALTAFULLA
PASTOR MIQUEL M
PÉREZ MUÑOZ LAURA F
PINTALUBA MITJA ANDREU M APSA RUNNING CLUB
PLANA BONET MAITE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
QUINTANA ESPINÓS NÚRIA F EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
RAFI MEMBRADO JOAQUIM M
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
RAMOS ALFONSO ANTONIO M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
RAMOS CÓRDOBA SERGIO M
RAMOS DA PENA ISA F
RODEZNO DANIEL M
ROIG PEP M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
ROIGÉ SANS JOSEP MARIA M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
ROVIRA BUSQUETS MARIA F C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
ROVIRA PARISI GERARD M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ROVIRA PUIG LUÍS M C. E. DEPORUNNERS
ROVIRA SOLE JOSEP MARIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ROYO LOPEZ TAMARA F
RUBIANO GRANADOS TEO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SABALLS FERNANDEZ ANNA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SANCHEZ EGEA MARIA VICTORIA F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
SÁNCHEZ ESCOBAR ANTONIO M JABALÍES RUNNER'S RDB
SANCHEZ FUENTES JAVIER M
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ MIQUEL MIVASAGO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SANCHEZ LABLANCA RICARDO M
SANDA JOSE M RAYO TEAM
SEDÓ MONELLS JORDI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SILVESTRE TEODORO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M
TERUZZI LAURA F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA'
TETAS PALAU LLUÍS M
TODA VERICAT MARC M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
VADILLO ARANDA ANTONIO M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
VALBUENA PERAL LUIS ANGEL M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VEGA MURIANA MONTSE F BUTIRRUNERS
VILAS EGUILETA JAVIER M
YUSTE BERENGUER ESTER F CORRE&VOLA
ZAMORA COBOS POL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO