Listado de inscritos 11 km TRAIL RUNNING PORBLA DE MONTORNÈS

Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club
MENA CÁCERES JUAN M RUNNARLEKINATS
ALARCÓN VILA JOAN M FLOR DE TRIATLÓ
ALONSO CARLES M
ARBÓS PONT SANDRA F
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
BADIA SERRANO JORDI M
BAKALI YOUSSEF M GIMNÀS CREIXELL
BALAGUE TORRES TONI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BATET MARTÍ NATÀLIA F C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
BELDA ANNA F
BENITO PERUCHO LUDDY F CLUB EXCTA ALLIBERADRENALINA
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BLÁZQUEZ MIGUEL ANICETO M MISILES
BORRELL FORTUNY PERE M C. EXCUSIONISTA ARITJOL
CALAF FONTS NÚRIA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CANO ÁGUILA MARI CARMEN F
CARTANYÀ GUTIÉRREZ ALBERT M
CASAÑAS ELISABETH F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CASTRO PARADA AITOR M
CASTRO SABATÉ DASIO M
CASTRO TÉLLEZ DASIO M
CONDE CHIJEB MARTA F CE ALLIBERADREANLINA
CREHUET LLORENTE MARIO M
CRUZ DIAZ ADRIAN M ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
CUBERO ORELLANA AMALIA F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA
DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR DAVID M BUTIRUNNERS
DELAUME ESTEBAN M PAJARRACOS TEAM
DÍAZ ALCALA TONI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
DORANTES LEAL JOSE LUIS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
FERNANDEZ JOAN MANEL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERRANDO MARIMON OSCAR M
FERRE XAVI M
FERRÉ RUIZ HELENA F
FRANCES PANEA LLUIS M ESPORTIU LA CALA
FUENTES MELERO JOAN M A.E. XTERRARUN
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
GARCIA MIRIAM F FILIRUN
GARCÍA BENAVIDES DAVID M REMOTEC ELECTRICA SLL
GARCIA DURAN MARIA F
GARCIA GONZÁLEZ DAVID M
GARCIA MUÑOZ JAVIER M
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ENRIC M BRAVO TRAIL — MÚTUACAT
GENÉ ANDREU ANNA F
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIMENO VILA XAVI M TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAI
GIRONA ROVIRA EDUARD M C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA ROVIRA ELOI M C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ IRENE F ATLETES ALTAFULLA
GONZÁLEZ TORRANO JUANJO M SPA I SALUT - ATHLETIC TRACK
GRAU SALAS MAITE F ROADRUNNER
HERNÁNDEZ BALLE NATALIA F
HORNILLOS GARCIA TAMARA F FILIRUN
HUGUET ESTALELLA MONTSE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
JAUSET PIÑERA SONIA F TARRACO RUNNERS
JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS RAÜL M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
LARA MURILLO TONI M CLUB BARRADO TEAM
LERCHER MICHAEL M
LEUPOLD PETER M TV HELMBRECH
LINARES RUIZ PURA F CLUBALPINOBARCELONA
LLAGOSTERA ALEIX M
LLAURADO JOAN M REUS
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
LLUCH MOLLAR XAVIER M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LÓPEZ AVALOS M ANGELES F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LOPEZ CAMACHO TONYI F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
LOPEZ ZAMBRANO ANGEL M CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA
MANYÉ SARDA EMMA F
MARCHAL JIMÉNEZ JUAN ANDRÉS M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
MARTI FERRAN ALBERT M C.A.TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MARTIN TORRES JOAN M ATLETIC MONTBLANC
MAZO TERRE ALEX M C EX TRAIL TARRACO
MEIX SABATÉ CESC M TRAILTRONS
MENÉNDEZ SUÁREZ CAROLINA F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
MIERES PEREIRA CARMELO M BUTIRUNNERS
MOLINA LEAL ANTONIO M
MOTA NIETO RUBEN M BUTIRUNNERS
MUÑOZ GABRIEL M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
NEBOT MURO LAURA F
NEGROIU MIHAI M
NOVELLE ABURRECOECHEA XAVIER M MISILES
OLIVÉ CURTO MARINA F ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
ONIYE AKINLOLU M
PAGÈS ROBERT NÚRIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PÉREZ CASTAÑO YOLANDA F FILIRUN
PEREZ LOPEZ VICTOR M
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ M CARMEN F
PITA DOMINGUEZ MARIO M
PRATS PONT MONTSE F
RAFI MEMBRADO JOAQUIM M
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
RAMOS ALFONSO ANTONIO M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
RANDÉ PUIG ALBERT M
RIAMBAU RECASENS JANNA F
ROBLES FLORENSA JOSEP MARÍA M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
ROCA NAVARRO ROGER M
RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS M
ROLDAN VAZQUEZ NACOR M
ROVIRA ALVAREZ ABEL M
ROVIRA BENACH ROGER M
ROVIRA BUSQUETS MARIA F C.A ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
ROVIRA PARISI GERARD M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ROVIRA SOLE JOSEP MARIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SABIO RODRÍGUEZ KICO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SALAS VENERO RAFAEL A M TARRACO RUNNERS
SAMBONETE GONZALEZ MANEL M AMICS ATLETISMO CREIXELL
SANCHEZ EGEA MARIA VICTORIA F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
SÁNCHEZ LABLANCA RICARD M
SANTAELLA CARRASCO ADRIANO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
SANVIDAL AIS JORDI M
SERRANO RAMIREZ JOSEP M BARRADO TEAM
SORIA MARIA F
TERRON VASCO JUANMA M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
TODA VERICAT MARC M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
TOLEDANO LOPEZ DANI M
TORRES ROMERO MANUEL M
TOSCA CLARAMUNT MANUEL M
TOSCA MARTIN MARC M
TREVIÑO IVAN M
URIA NÚÑEZ SANTOS M
VADILLO ARANDA ANTONIO M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
VALBUENA PERAL LUIS ANGEL M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VALERO SÁNCHEZ CRISTINA F FILIRUN
VALLDEPÉREZ FERRER LLUÍS M OBRINT TRAÇA C.E.
VANHOUT CARLO M
VEGA MURIANA MONTSE F BUTIRRUNERS
VERA CORDOBA NATALIA F ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
VERDE FERNANDEZ VIRGINIA F
VERNET SUCARRATS GUILLEM M VIA FORA
YUSTE BERENGUER ESTER F CORRE&VOLA
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO